Wisconsin 33 | Beaver Dam, WI  920.885.3586

Open Class Foods Judging Results

Foods – BREAD,YEAST – WHITE

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – JOAN HELLA, Watertown, WI

4th – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST – WHOLE WHEAT

1st – BARBARA ROONEY, Juneau, WI

2nd – ELIZABETH KLINK, Hartland, WI

3rd – JOAN HELLA, Watertown, WI

4th – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST – GRAHAM OR RYE

1st – JOAN HELLA, Watertown, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST – SWEET ROLLS,3 TO A PLATE,UNFRO

1st – PATTY BECKER, North Lake, WI

2nd – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST – SWEET ROLLS,3 TO PLATE,FROSTED

1st – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BARBARA ROONEY, Juneau, WI

4th – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST – PARKER HOUSE,FINGER OR PLAIN,3

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – PATTY BECKER, North Lake, WI

3rd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST – CLOVERLEAF

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – PATTY BECKER, North Lake, WI

3rd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – GERTRUDE GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST – COFFEE CAKE,1/2OR SMALL,ANY

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST – DOUGHNUTS,3 TO A PLATE(NO SUGA

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – COFFEE CAKE,OTHER THAN YEAST

1st – BETTY LUNDEEN, Columbus, WI

2nd – CATHY HENSLER, Watertown, WI

3rd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 PEANUT BUTTER OR COR

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SUSAN BENTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – SHEREE APOSTOLOFF, Horicon, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 BLUEBERRY

1st – JOAN HELLA, Watertown, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – BETTY LUNDEEN, Columbus, WI

4th – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 W/FRUIT,NAMED

1st – FAYE PIETTE, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SHEREE APOSTOLOFF, Horicon, WI

3rd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

4th – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 BRAN

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – ERIN PIETTE, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – JOAN HELLA, Watertown, WI

4th – FAYE PIETTE, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 ANY OTHER,NAMED

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SHIRLEY SCHULTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – CODY PIEPER, Burnett, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – NUT BREAD,1/2OR SMALL,NO FRUIT

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BRAD ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – BANANA NUT BREAD,1/2 OR SMALL

1st – BRAD ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – AMY BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

4th – LESLIE ODENWALD, Rubicon, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – ANY OTHER FRUIT NUT BREAD,NAME

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SHEREE APOSTOLOFF, Horicon, WI

3rd – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – ZUCCHINI BREAD W/WO NUTS,NO RA

1st – ROBERT SEARVOGEL, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BRAD ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

3rd – BARBARA ROONEY, Juneau, WI

4th – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – ANY OTHER VEGETABLE BREAD

1st – JOAN HELLA, Watertown, WI

2nd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – LONG JOHNS,DOUGHNUTS,3 PLATE

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – VIVIAN KARST, Burnett, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – BAKING POWDER BISCUITS,3 PLATE

1st – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – JOAN HELLA, Watertown, WI

Foods – CAKE,WITHOUT FAT(1/4 CAKE) – ANGEL CAKE, WHITE

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – VAL WOOCK, Burnett, WI

4th – ROBERT SEARVOGEL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,WITHOUT FAT(1/4 CAKE) – ANGEL CAKE,OTHER

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – VAL WOOCK, Burnett, WI

3rd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – VIVIAN KARST, Burnett, WI

Foods – CAKE,WITHOUT FAT(1/4 CAKE) – SPONGE CAKE

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – APPLESAUCE CAKE

1st – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BETTY LUNDEEN, Columbus, WI

3rd – PATTY BECKER, North Lake, WI

4th – TONIELLE COPELAND, Mayville, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – CUPCAKE,UNFROSTED,4 TO PLATE

1st – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

2nd – CHERYL FREIMANN, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – ASHLEY ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – CUPCAKE,FROSTED,4 TO PLATE

1st – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

2nd – CHERYL FREIMANN, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

4th – MANDY PEIRICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – LOAF CAKE,UNFROSTED

1st – FAYE PIETTE, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – TONY BENEVENTI, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – PATTY BECKER, North Lake, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – JELLY ROLL

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – CHIFFON,ANY VARIETY

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – PATTY BECKER, North Lake, WI

4th – GERTRUDE GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – SPECIAL CAKES-DECORATED – ANNIVERSARY CAKE,WHOLE

1st – GINGER SALZMAN, Doylestown, WI

2nd – LILLY JORDAN, Columbus, WI

Foods – SPECIAL CAKES-DECORATED – BIRTHDAY CAKE,WHOLE

1st – CARLA NICO, Juneau, WI

2nd – MARI KONKEL, Columbus, WI

3rd – RACHEL KOPAS, Watertown, WI

4th – SHANNON CAINE, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – SPECIAL CAKES-DECORATED – HOLIDAY CAKE,WHOLE

1st – JESEE BEAUPREY, Juneau, WI

2nd – CHERYL FREIMANN, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – GINGER SALZMAN, Doylestown, WI

4th – RACHEL KOPAS, Watertown, WI

Foods – SPECIAL CAKES-DECORATED – CUPCAKES,PLATE OF 4

1st – ASHLEY ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

2nd – KYANA GOETSCH, Rio, WI

3rd – LESLIE ODENWALD, Rubicon, WI

4th – KLOIE GOETSCH, Rio, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – NATIONALITY,LABELED AS TO ORIG

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – REBECCA BELT, Horicon, WI

3rd – JULIE ZUEHLKE, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – KIMBERLY ZILLS, Manawa, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – OATMEAL,DROP

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DEANN GASKA, Columbus, WI

3rd – SUE WEISS, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – BECKY SIELAFF, Oconomowoc, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – ROLLED AND CUT,ANY KIND PLAIN

1st – VIVIAN KARST, Burnett, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – ASHLEY ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – ROLLED AND CUT,ANY KIND DECORA

1st – CHERYL FREIMANN, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – MATTHEW KOHL, Waterloo, WI

3rd – KYANA GOETSCH, Rio, WI

4th – ASHLEY ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – PEANUT BUTTER

1st – MARK FRANZ, Horicon, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – MARCIA ECKMAYER, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – CHOCOLATE CHIP

1st – ROSANNA O’CONNOR, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – VAL WOOCK, Burnett, WI

3rd – MANDY PEIRICK, Watertown, WI

4th – AMY SCHNEIDER, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BUTTERSCOTCH CHIP

1st – JANE SCHMIDT, Juneau, WI

2nd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – GERTRUDE GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – MARK NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – NO-BAKE COOKIES OR BARS

1st – VAL WOOCK, Burnett, WI

2nd – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

3rd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – PAT KAHLOW, Fox Lake, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – COOKIES,FILLED

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – LINDA MERTZ, Pardeeville, WI

3rd – PAT KAHLOW, Fox Lake, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BARS,FILLED,NO BROWNIES

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – VAL PITTERLE, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – JANET WESTPHAL, Reeseville, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BARS,FROSTED,NO BROWNIES

1st – SHARON LOOSEN, Mayville, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – KAREN SCHWANDT, Juneau, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BARS,PLAIN,UNFROSTED,NO BROWN

1st – LINDA MERTZ, Pardeeville, WI

2nd – JULIE ZUEHLKE, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BETTY LUNDEEN, Columbus, WI

4th – JANET WESTPHAL, Reeseville, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – REFRIGERATOR

1st – FAYE PIETTE, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – VIVIAN KARST, Burnett, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – MOLASSES

1st – LEO FISCHER, Columbus, WI

2nd – TONY BENEVENTI, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,PLAIN WITH NUTS

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – PATTY BECKER, North Lake, WI

3rd – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – BRAD ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,PLAIN WITHOUT NUTS

1st – BRAD ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – JULIE ZUEHLKE, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – FAYE PIETTE, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,FROSTED WITH NUTS

1st – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

2nd – JULIE ZUEHLKE, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – PATTY BECKER, North Lake, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,FROSTED WITHOUT NUTS

1st – PATTY BECKER, North Lake, WI

2nd – SHARON LOOSEN, Mayville, WI

3rd – BRAD ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – APPLE,2 CRUST OR LATTICE

1st – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

2nd – PAT KAHLOW, Fox Lake, WI

3rd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

4th – KAREN SCHWANDT, Juneau, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – BERRY,2 CRUST OR LATTICE

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – LEMON,1 CRUST

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

3rd – KIMBERLY ZILLS, Manawa, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – CHERRY, 2 CRUST OR LATTICE

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

3rd – KAREN SCHWANDT, Juneau, WI

4th – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – ANY OTHER FRUIT, NAMED

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – TARTS,1

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – PAT KAHLOW, Fox Lake, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – TURNOVERS,1

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANDY-4 PIECES – FUDGE

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – ELAINE MASON, Oconomowoc, WI

4th – KENDRA BENNINGER, Reeseville, WI

Foods – CANDY-4 PIECES – DIVINITY

1st – DONNA KONKEL, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANDY-4 PIECES – ANY OTHER ONE KIND,NAMED

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – THERESA ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

3rd – JANET WESTPHAL, Reeseville, WI

4th – REBECCA BELT, Horicon, WI

Foods – CANNING – APPLESAUCE,SLICED OR SIEVED

1st – JAN ZANDER, Columbus, WI

2nd – PAT KAHLOW, Fox Lake, WI

3rd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

4th – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – BERRIES,TAMED,ANY KIND,NAMED

1st – CARRIE TWARDOKUS, Mayville, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PEACHES,HALVED OR SLICED

1st – CARRIE TWARDOKUS, Mayville, WI

2nd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

3rd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

4th – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PEARS,HALVED OR SLICED

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

3rd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PLUMS,TAME

1st – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – RHUBARB

1st – KRISTIN ADSIT, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – ANY OTHER FRUIT,NAMED

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – SARAH KOPAS, Watertown, WI

3rd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – BEETS

1st – BRIANNA RHODES, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

3rd – JANET LAUTH-MINNIG, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – BEANS,GREEN,CUT

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – JANET POSTUMA, Burnett, WI

3rd – JOHN GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – RITA RHODES, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – BEANS,YELLOW,CUT

1st – BETTY LUNDEEN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – CARROTS

1st – BRIANNA RHODES, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – JANET LAUTH-MINNIG, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – RITA RHODES, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – SAUERKRAUT

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – MARI KONKEL, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – TOMATOES,CUT

1st – PAT KAHLOW, Fox Lake, WI

2nd – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – TOMATOES,WHOLE AND IN JUICE

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – PAT KAHLOW, Fox Lake, WI

Foods – CANNING – TOMATO JUICE

1st – PAT KAHLOW, Fox Lake, WI

2nd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

3rd – JAN ZANDER, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – SAUCE,TOMATO BASED

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

3rd – ELIZABETH KLINK, Hartland, WI

4th – JANET POSTUMA, Burnett, WI

Foods – CANNING – ANY OTHER VEGETABLE,NAMED

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-CONSERVE,ANY KIND

1st – BETTY LUNDEEN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-MARMALADE,ANY KIND

1st – BETTY LUNDEEN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-RASPBERRY

1st – JAN ZANDER, Columbus, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

4th – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-STRAWBERRY

1st – CAITLYN LYNCH, Reeseville, WI

2nd – SHELLY LAING, Horicon, WI

3rd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

4th – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-ANY OTHER FRUIT,NAMED

1st – JULIA WILLE, Horicon, WI

2nd – LAURIE WEISENSEL, Waterloo, WI

3rd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

4th – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-APPLE

1st – LAURIE WEISENSEL, Waterloo, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-CURRANT

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-GRAPE

1st – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – LLOYD JONES, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BECKY SIELAFF, Oconomowoc, WI

4th – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-RASPBERRY

1st – LLOYD JONES, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-ANY OTHER FRUIT,NAMED

1st – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-BEETS

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – LLOYD JONES, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-BREAD AND BUTTER

1st – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

2nd – CAITLYN LYNCH, Reeseville, WI

3rd – MANDY PEIRICK, Watertown, WI

4th – PAT KAHLOW, Fox Lake, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-DILL,BEANS

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – LLOYD JONES, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – CAITLYN LYNCH, Reeseville, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-DILL,CUCUMBER

1st – CAITLYN LYNCH, Reeseville, WI

2nd – ELIZABETH KLINK, Hartland, WI

3rd – PAT KAHLOW, Fox Lake, WI

4th – SARAH KOPAS, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-RELISH,ANY VEG. GROUND

1st – BETTY LUNDEEN, Columbus, WI

2nd – JOHN GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

4th – MARI KONKEL, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-RIPE CUC. OR WATER

1st – JANET POSTUMA, Burnett, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-SALSA

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – MANDY PEIRICK, Watertown, WI

4th – SARAH KOPAS, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – APPLES

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – BANANAS

1st – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – CHRISTINE SIEDSCHLAG, Watertown, WI

3rd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – GRAPES

1st – THERESA ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – PEACHES

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – RON WOOCK, Burnett, WI

3rd – CHRISTINE SIEDSCHLAG, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – PEARS

1st – CHRISTINE SIEDSCHLAG, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CHERRIES

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ANY OTHER FRUIT,NAMED

1st – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – TRACY MALTERER, Iron Ridge, WI

3rd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – FRUIT LEATHER,NAMED

1st – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – CHRISTINE SIEDSCHLAG, Watertown, WI

3rd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

4th – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CABBAGE

1st – CHRISTINE SIEDSCHLAG, Watertown, WI

2nd – VAL WOOCK, Burnett, WI

3rd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CARROTS

1st – RON WOOCK, Burnett, WI

2nd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CORN

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – THERESA ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

3rd – VAL WOOCK, Burnett, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ONIONS

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – TOMATOES

1st – VAL WOOCK, Burnett, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ZUCCHINI

1st – VAL WOOCK, Burnett, WI

2nd – CHRISTINE SIEDSCHLAG, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – MIXED VEGS.SOUP/STEW NAME

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ANY OTHER VEGETABLE NAMED

1st – VAL WOOCK, Burnett, WI

2nd – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

4th – CHRISTINE SIEDSCHLAG, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – HERBS,NAMED

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – MEAT JERKY

1st – THERESA ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – RODNEY A ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

3rd – CHRISTINE SIEDSCHLAG, Watertown, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS-SPECIAL HONEY – BARS

1st – MARCIA REWOLINSKI, Columbus, WI

2nd – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

3rd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Categories: County FairTags: , , ,

About Fair Assoc

The Dodge County Fair Association is a State of Wisconsin Corporation formed for the purpose of operating a fairgrounds, which is presently located four (4) miles east of the city of Beaver Dam on State Highway 33 on 40 acres of land, which the Corporation owns. The Association is an IRC (Internal Revenue Code) Sec. 501(c)(3) organization. Your tax deductible contributions are appreciated to maintain buildings and grounds.

Comments

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *