Wisconsin 33 | Beaver Dam, WI  920.885.3586

Junior Fair Exploring and Cloverbud Judging Results

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP-Animal Project Booklet

1st – Carley L Scraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Graham C Wagner, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Emily M Batterman, Lomira Clover Leaves

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP-Bird Booklet-5 pgs Unlined

1st – Adam D Mckean, A-OK

1st – Kyle Zuern, Herman Hornets

2nd – Kaden M Krause, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Eli Whitlock, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Dani E Casperson, Lakeside

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP-5Bark/5Leaf Cray Rub/Label

1st – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

1st – Michael D Callies, Herman Hornets

1st – Claire O Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Abby Keskimaki, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Eli Whitlock, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Kaitlyn Oechsner, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Jack Nelson, A-OK

2nd – Parker J Statz, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Emily M Batterman, Lomira Clover Leaves

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Solar System-sun+8 planets

1st – Evan J Feucht, A-OK

1st – Emmett Lerwick, Leipsic

2nd – Kaitlyn Oechsner, Lomira Clover Leaves

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Display 6 rocks/fossils ID

1st – Autumn M Rennhack, Lakeside

1st – Carley L Scraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Samuel Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Eli Whitlock, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Lorijean G Wilson, River Oaks

3rd – Haydn N Hauptli, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Poster: Endangered Animal

1st – Claire O Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Kyle Zuern, Herman Hornets

2nd – Myles B Nampel, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Kaden M Krause, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Isaac M Kaiser, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – Birdhouse Not Kit 8″X8″

1st – Rayna Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Matthew T Kohl, Astico Perseverance

1st – Jesse Christenson, Lakeside

2nd – Samuel Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Blake Schmidt, Herman Hornets

2nd – Colten Schultz, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Parker J Statz, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Dani E Casperson, Lakeside

3rd – Kennedy S Hughland, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Casey Grudzinski, Sinissippi

3rd – Emily M Batterman, Lomira Clover Leaves

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Drawing-Mat/frame/ready hg

1st – Ava Roberts, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Joanna M Schmidt, Achievers

1st – Colten Schultz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Claire O Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Emma G Adsit, Leipsic

2nd – Kristen M Konczal, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Graham C Wagner, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Veronica T Richards, Achievers

3rd – Adam D Mckean, A-OK

3rd – Kaitlyn Oechsner, Lomira Clover Leaves

3rd – Jack Nelson, A-OK

3rd – Piersten J Litterick, A-OK

3rd – Kyle Zuern, Herman Hornets

3rd – Dani E Casperson, Lakeside

4th – Blake Schmidt, Herman Hornets

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Painting-Mat/frame/ready

1st – Ava Roberts, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Rose C Lapp, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Madison J Wagner, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Dani E Casperson, Lakeside

3rd – Joanna M Schmidt, Achievers

3rd – Maria Meier, Richwood Rangers

3rd – Claire O Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Plastic Canvas Holiday Dec

1st – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP 4 Camera Photos 11×14 brd

1st – Colten Schultz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Maria Meier, Richwood Rangers

1st – Adam D Mckean, A-OK

1st – Jeb R Wolf, Juneau Victorians

1st – Ian Spoke, Portland Boosters

1st – Kyle Zuern, Herman Hornets

2nd – Samuel Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Myles B Nampel, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Kaden M Krause, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Kennedy S Hughland, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Olivia Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Jesse Christenson, Lakeside

2nd – Jack Nelson, A-OK

2nd – Rose C Lapp, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Shannon M Byers-krantz, Portland Boosters

2nd – Veronica T Richards, Achievers

2nd – Isaac M Kaiser, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Parker J Statz, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Lorijean G Wilson, River Oaks

3rd – Rayna Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Emma G Adsit, Leipsic

3rd – Emily M Batterman, Lomira Clover Leaves

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Simple Puppet

1st – Andrew J Bull, County Line

1st – Carley L Scraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Veronica T Richards, Achievers

2nd – Vincent R Klecker, River Oaks

2nd – Dani E Casperson, Lakeside

3rd – Kennedy S Hughland, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Autumn M Rennhack, Lakeside

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP 3 Cupcakes Decorated

1st – Ava Roberts, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Claire O Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Andrew J Bull, County Line

1st – Madison J Wagner, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Rayna Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Matthew T Kohl, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Maria Meier, Richwood Rangers

2nd – Miranda R Mohr, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Rose C Lapp, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Piersten J Litterick, A-OK

2nd – Emily M Batterman, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Sydney K Harris, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Emma G Adsit, Leipsic

3rd – Blake Schmidt, Herman Hornets

3rd – Veronica T Richards, Achievers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP 1 rubber stamped holiday

1st – Ava Roberts, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Andrew J Bull, County Line

2nd – Kennedy S Hughland, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Olivia Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Michael D Callies, Herman Hornets

2nd – Miranda R Mohr, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Joanna M Schmidt, Achievers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Folk Art Item-Handmade

1st – Ava Roberts, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Veronica T Richards, Achievers

2nd – Colten Schultz, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Graham C Wagner, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Olivia Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Miranda R Mohr, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Blake Schmidt, Herman Hornets

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP ChocChip Cookies-3/plate

1st – Samuel Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Ava Roberts, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Connor R Steers, Achievers

1st – Casey Grudzinski, Sinissippi

1st – Parker J Statz, Hyland Prairie

1st – Emily M Batterman, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Rayna Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Emma G Adsit, Leipsic

2nd – Maria Meier, Richwood Rangers

2nd – Olivia Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Faith M Wiechmann, Tri-County Twisters

2nd – Jesse Christenson, Lakeside

2nd – Claire O Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Andrew J Bull, County Line

3rd – Myles B Nampel, Trenton Highlights

3rd – Joanna M Schmidt, Achievers

3rd – Nolan R Altreuter, County Line

3rd – Adam D Mckean, A-OK

3rd – Ian Spoke, Portland Boosters

3rd – Emmett Lerwick, Leipsic

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Sewn Article to wear

1st – Colten Schultz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Maria Meier, Richwood Rangers

1st – Autumn M Rennhack, Lakeside

2nd – Graham C Wagner, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Michael D Callies, Herman Hornets

2nd – Claire O Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Andrew J Bull, County Line

2nd – Veronica T Richards, Achievers

2nd – Madison J Wagner, Mayville Lucky Clovers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Knitted Article

1st – Kristen M Konczal, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Vincent R Klecker, River Oaks

3rd – Dani E Casperson, Lakeside

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Crocheted Article

1st – Faith M Wiechmann, Tri-County Twisters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Favorite Meal Poster

1st – Graham C Wagner, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Jack Nelson, A-OK

2nd – Shannon M Byers-krantz, Portland Boosters

3rd – Kennedy S Hughland, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Electrical Item – simple

1st – Myles B Nampel, Trenton Highlights

1st – Graham C Wagner, Juneau Victorians

1st – Adam D Mckean, A-OK

1st – Blake Schmidt, Herman Hornets

2nd – Colten Schultz, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Olivia Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Isaac M Kaiser, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Parker J Statz, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Kyle Zuern, Herman Hornets

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Woodwork Article-simple

1st – Nolan R Altreuter, County Line

1st – Graham C Wagner, Juneau Victorians

1st – Michael D Callies, Herman Hornets

1st – Silas A Frank, Portland Boosters

2nd – Kaden M Krause, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Colten Schultz, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Braden C Zimmerman, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Jesse Christenson, Lakeside

2nd – Christopher J Kohn, Lakeside

2nd – Carley L Scraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Lorijean G Wilson, River Oaks

3rd – Myles B Nampel, Trenton Highlights

3rd – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Kennedy S Hughland, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Safety Poster

1st – Autumn M Rennhack, Lakeside

2nd – Adam D Mckean, A-OK

3rd – Emmett Lerwick, Leipsic

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP First Aid Kit-Homemade

1st – Michael D Callies, Herman Hornets

1st – Christopher J Kohn, Lakeside

1st – Isaac M Kaiser, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Rayna Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Autumn M Rennhack, Lakeside

2nd – Emmett Lerwick, Leipsic

2nd – Piersten J Litterick, A-OK

2nd – Carley L Scraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Madison J Wagner, Mayville Lucky Clovers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Houseplant f/cut,seed,leaf Evonna Nehls Memorial Exploring Award

1st – Michael D Callies, Herman Hornets

1st – Emily M Batterman, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Emma G Adsit, Leipsic

3rd – Kennedy S Hughland, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Plate Garden Veg(5-1 kind)

1st – Rayna Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Nolan R Altreuter, County Line

1st – Braden C Zimmerman, Trenton Highlights

1st – Maria Meier, Richwood Rangers

1st – Olivia Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

1st – Andrew J Bull, County Line

1st – Dani E Casperson, Lakeside

2nd – Kaden M Krause, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Adam D Mckean, A-OK

2nd – Eli Whitlock, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Michael D Callies, Herman Hornets

2nd – Christopher J Kohn, Lakeside

2nd – Connor R Steers, Achievers

2nd – Veronica T Richards, Achievers

2nd – Parker J Statz, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Emily M Batterman, Lomira Clover Leaves

3rd – Samuel Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Ian Spoke, Portland Boosters

3rd – Rose C Lapp, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Carley L Scraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

3rd – Vincent R Klecker, River Oaks

3rd – Abby Keskimaki, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Haydn N Hauptli, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Display on Wisconsin

1st – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

1st – Shannon M Byers-krantz, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Career Booklet

1st – Dani E Casperson, Lakeside

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP My Family Tree

1st – Connor R Steers, Achievers

1st – Carley L Scraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Kaitlyn Oechsner, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Claire O Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Favorite Book Display

1st – Graham C Wagner, Juneau Victorians

1st – Adam D Mckean, A-OK

2nd – Ava Roberts, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Eli Whitlock, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Emmett Lerwick, Leipsic

2nd – Dani E Casperson, Lakeside

3rd – Kristen M Konczal, Lomira Clover Leaves

3rd – Colten Schultz, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 6-10 mammal parts-ID poster

1st – Charley A Kircher, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Roland J Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Emma G Heckel, A-OK

2nd – Zachary S Paulson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Molly J Grulke, Herman Hornets

2nd – Kennedy E Klumpers, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Pet Booklet w/photos,illus

1st – Breanna S Landowski, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – William E Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Kyleigh L Casper, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Paige J Lester, Tri-County Twisters

2nd – Macy Reetz, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Chase R Zirbel, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Adaline L Nass, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Cadance Benzing, Leipsic

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Recycled Craft Article

1st – Drew Benninger, Lakeside

1st – Griyan M Hughland, Astico Perseverance

1st – Madalynn A Walz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

1st – Lydia W Case, A-OK

1st – Chase R Zirbel, Juneau Victorians

1st – Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians

1st – Claire A Bingen, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Macy Reetz, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Jessica M Reinke, Herman Hornets

2nd – Helena M Cahoon, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Eric M Mohr, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Camera Pics same mounted

1st – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

1st – Emma G Heckel, A-OK

1st – Brandon F Behring, Leipsic

1st – Max F Luedtke, Leipsic

1st – Charley A Kircher, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Marjorie L Wolfe, A-OK

2nd – Paige J Lester, Tri-County Twisters

2nd – Claire A Bingen, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Brady J Degeler, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Brooke Keskimaki, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Abigail Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Eden Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Alex J Lewke, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Jessica M Reinke, Herman Hornets

3rd – Cadance Benzing, Leipsic

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Camera Pics diff. mounted

1st – Ethan Lepple, Leipsic

1st – Griyan M Hughland, Astico Perseverance

1st – Alex J Lewke, Astico Perseverance

1st – Caleb J Wiechmann, Tri-County Twisters

1st – Max F Luedtke, Leipsic

1st – Aiden C Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

1st – Kristina L Gregory, Juneau Victorians

1st – Addison Lewke, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Zachary S Paulson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Caleb J Guenther, Leipsic

2nd – Tyler Zuern, Herman Hornets

2nd – Brady J Degeler, Oak Grove Owls

3rd – Savanna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

3rd – Delaney Finkler, Lakeside

3rd – Casey J Salmi, Lakeside

3rd – Kaylee J Dykstra, Leipsic

3rd – Lydia N Dykstra, Leipsic

3rd – Olivia R Bird, Hyland Prairie

3rd – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Sculptural piece

1st – Molly J Grulke, Herman Hornets

1st – Kristina L Gregory, Juneau Victorians

1st – Delaney Finkler, Lakeside

1st – Olivia R Bird, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Helena M Cahoon, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Noah R Roberts, Oak Grove Owls

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Picture you drew/mount

1st – Mckayla R Conley, Neosho Utopians

1st – Gianna H Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Kelli A Konczal, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

1st – Brandon F Behring, Leipsic

1st – Conner J Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Roland J Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – William E Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Kristina L Gregory, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Charley A Kircher, Burnett, Inc.

2nd – Delaney Finkler, Lakeside

2nd – William W Hemling, Leipsic

3rd – Eden Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Caleb J Guenther, Leipsic

3rd – Marjorie L Wolfe, A-OK

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Stenciled Item

1st – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

1st – Brooke Naylor, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Joanna L Schwartz, Richwood Rangers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Collage

1st – Kelli A Konczal, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Molly J Grulke, Herman Hornets

2nd – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Macy Reetz, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Kristina L Gregory, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Helena M Cahoon, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Chase R Zirbel, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – CL Piece of Handmade Jewelry

1st – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

1st – Madalynn A Walz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Savanna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Delaney Finkler, Lakeside

1st – Brooke Naylor, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Marjorie L Wolfe, A-OK

2nd – Breanna S Landowski, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Marissa Spoke, Portland Boosters

2nd – Kaylee J Dykstra, Leipsic

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Cookies/plate-Decorated

1st – Abigail Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Breanna S Landowski, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

1st – Madalynn A Walz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Jessica M Reinke, Herman Hornets

1st – Kennedy E Klumpers, Hyland Prairie

1st – Eric M Mohr, Juneau Victorians

1st – Brady J Degeler, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Eden Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Kaleb M Kohl, Astico Perseverance

2nd – William E Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Joanna L Schwartz, Richwood Rangers

2nd – Drew Benninger, Lakeside

2nd – Brielle M Wolf, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Andrew C Hoefs, Rock River Royals

2nd – Lydia N Dykstra, Leipsic

2nd – Evangeline A Lapp, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Cadance Benzing, Leipsic

2nd – Tyler Zuern, Herman Hornets

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl PBCookies-3/plate

1st – Lance S Doll, Oak Grove Owls

1st – Adaline L Nass, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

1st – Claire A Bingen, Neosho Utopians

1st – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

1st – Brooke Keskimaki, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Abigail Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Eden Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Emma G Heckel, A-OK

2nd – Savanna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Shaun V Petzold, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Paige J Lester, Tri-County Twisters

2nd – Noah R Roberts, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Chase R Zirbel, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Marissa Spoke, Portland Boosters

2nd – Evangeline A Lapp, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Nicholas Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Addison Lewke, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Simple sewn article

1st – Gianna H Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Joanna L Schwartz, Richwood Rangers

1st – Max F Luedtke, Leipsic

1st – Lily J Siegmann, Neosho Utopians

1st – Claire A Bingen, Neosho Utopians

1st – Myrah H Frank, Portland Boosters

1st – Alyssa A Schleicher, Astico Perseverance

1st – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Emma G Heckel, A-OK

2nd – Kyleigh L Casper, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Chase R Zirbel, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Lilly A Breitkreitz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Keyana M Breitkreitz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Marjorie L Wolfe, A-OK

2nd – Wyatt R Harris, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Addison Lewke, Hyland Prairie

3rd – Griyan M Hughland, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Madalynn A Walz, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Poster: Setting a Table

2nd – Adaline L Nass, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Wooden Toy you made

1st – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

1st – Casey J Salmi, Lakeside

2nd – Brayden M Pankow, County Line

2nd – Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Parker J Beck, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Helena M Cahoon, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Marissa Spoke, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Woodworking item-Kit

1st – Ethan Lepple, Leipsic

1st – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

1st – Paige J Lester, Tri-County Twisters

1st – Brayden M Pankow, County Line

1st – Lydia N Dykstra, Leipsic

1st – Wyatt R Harris, Neosho Utopians

1st – Owen D Caraballo, Tri-County Twisters

2nd – Mckayla R Conley, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Kaleb M Kohl, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Gianna H Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Zachary S Paulson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Parker J Beck, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Brady J Degeler, Oak Grove Owls

3rd – Lance S Doll, Oak Grove Owls

3rd – Aiden C Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Charley A Kircher, Burnett, Inc.

3rd – Casey J Salmi, Lakeside

3rd – Noah R Roberts, Oak Grove Owls

3rd – Caleb J Guenther, Leipsic

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Kite-Homemade

1st – Ely Lynch, Neosho Utopians

1st – Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Eric M Mohr, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Conner J Roche, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Adaline L Nass, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Paper Airplane you made

1st – Keyana M Breitkreitz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

1st – Nicholas Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Joanna L Schwartz, Richwood Rangers

2nd – Eric M Mohr, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Roland J Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

2nd – Tyler Zuern, Herman Hornets

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – CL Lego display – no kits

1st – William E Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Macy Reetz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Jacob P Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Griyan M Hughland, Astico Perseverance

1st – Savanna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

1st – Blake Oechsner, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Aiden C Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

1st – Tyler Zuern, Herman Hornets

2nd – Mckayla R Conley, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Gianna H Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Lance S Doll, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – William W Hemling, Leipsic

2nd – Andrew C Hoefs, Rock River Royals

2nd – Lane Wendorf, County Line

2nd – Conner J Roche, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Noah R Roberts, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Nicholas Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

3rd – Kaleb M Kohl, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Drew Benninger, Lakeside

3rd – Zachary S Paulson, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Casey J Salmi, Lakeside

3rd – Roland J Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Owen Sjoberg, Watertown Boosters

3rd – Cadance Benzing, Leipsic

3rd – Parker J Beck, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Caleb J Guenther, Leipsic

3rd – Myrah H Frank, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Insect made w/recyclables

1st – Jacob P Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Alex J Lewke, Astico Perseverance

1st – Helena M Cahoon, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Paige J Lester, Tri-County Twisters

1st – Andrew C Hoefs, Rock River Royals

1st – Wyatt R Harris, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Mckayla R Conley, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Lance S Doll, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

2nd – Lilly A Breitkreitz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Tyler Zuern, Herman Hornets

2nd – Brady J Degeler, Oak Grove Owls

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Rain Gauge you made

1st – Gianna H Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Brielle M Wolf, Juneau Victorians

1st – Eric M Mohr, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Lydia W Case, A-OK

2nd – Nicholas Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Poster: My Favorite Planet

1st – Jacob P Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Madalynn A Walz, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Blake Oechsner, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Lydia W Case, A-OK

2nd – Makena J Christian, Lomira Clover Leaves

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Garden Veg plate-u grew

1st – Abigail Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

1st – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

1st – Alex J Lewke, Astico Perseverance

1st – Max F Luedtke, Leipsic

1st – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

1st – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

1st – Alyssa A Schleicher, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Eden Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Ethan Lepple, Leipsic

2nd – Jacob P Roche, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Lance S Doll, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Caleb J Wiechmann, Tri-County Twisters

2nd – Molly J Grulke, Herman Hornets

2nd – Casey J Salmi, Lakeside

2nd – Noah R Roberts, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Adaline L Nass, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Ely Lynch, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Brandon F Behring, Leipsic

3rd – Shaun V Petzold, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Kennedy E Klumpers, Hyland Prairie

3rd – Evangeline A Lapp, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Marjorie L Wolfe, A-OK

4th – Brooke Keskimaki, Neosho Utopians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Houseplant 1/01+ cutting/s Evonna Nehls Memorial Cloverbud Award

1st – Max F Luedtke, Leipsic

1st – Owen Sjoberg, Watertown Boosters

1st – Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

3rd – Macy Reetz, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Shaun V Petzold, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Addison Lewke, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Safety Poster

1st – Griyan M Hughland, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Poster-Favorite sport/activ

1st – Aiden C Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

1st – Charley A Kircher, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

2nd – Drew Benninger, Lakeside

2nd – Owen Sjoberg, Watertown Boosters

2nd – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Booklet: Story “When I Grow

1st – Savanna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – William W Hemling, Leipsic

2nd – Molly J Grulke, Herman Hornets

2nd – Delaney Finkler, Lakeside

2nd – Kaylee J Dykstra, Leipsic

2nd – Caleb J Guenther, Leipsic

3rd – Cadance Benzing, Leipsic

Categories: 4H and FFATags: , , , ,

About Fair Assoc

The Dodge County Fair Association is a State of Wisconsin Corporation formed for the purpose of operating a fairgrounds, which is presently located four (4) miles east of the city of Beaver Dam on State Highway 33 on 40 acres of land, which the Corporation owns. The Association is an IRC (Internal Revenue Code) Sec. 501(c)(3) organization. Your tax deductible contributions are appreciated to maintain buildings and grounds.

Comments

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *