Wisconsin 33 | Beaver Dam, WI  920.885.3586

Junior Fair Exploring and Cloverbud Judging Results

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP-Animal Project Booklet

1st – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

1st – William E Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP-Animal Display

1st – Gianna H Larson, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP-Bird Booklet-5 pgs Unlined

1st – William W Hemling, Leipsic

1st – Paige J Lester, Tri-County Twisters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP-5Bark/5Leaf Cray Rub/Label

1st – Kyleigh Casper, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Claire Bingen, Neosho Utopians

1st – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

1st – Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Ely D Lynch, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Shaun V Petzold, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Emma G Heckel, A-OK

2nd – Kristina L Gregory, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

2nd – Izabella M Chiaravallotti, Watertown Badgers

3rd – Drew Benninger, Lakeside

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Solar System-sun+8 planets

1st – Brianna R Ganske, Trenton Highlights

1st – Adaline Nass, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Savanna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Nicholas Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Caleb Guenther, Leipsic

2nd – Samantha M Yelk, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Lance Doll, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Nolan R Wieneke, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Benjamin Cameron, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Owen R Sjoberg, Watertown Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Display 6 rocks/fossils ID

1st – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

1st – Benjamin Cameron, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Abigail A Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Poster: Endangered Animal

1st – Lily Siegmann, Neosho Utopians

1st – Autumn Dubey, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Kennedy Klumpers, Hyland Prairie

1st – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Breanna Landowski, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Molly J Grulke, Herman Hornets

2nd – Kristina L Gregory, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Savanna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

3rd – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – Birdhouse Not Kit 8″X8″

1st – Ely D Lynch, Neosho Utopians

1st – Max Luedtke, Leipsic

1st – Maggie Wolfe, A-OK

1st – Brianna R Ganske, Trenton Highlights

1st – Gianna H Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Paige J Lester, Tri-County Twisters

2nd – Ethan Lepple, Leipsic

2nd – Lily Siegmann, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Claire Bingen, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Drew Benninger, Lakeside

2nd – Casey J Salmi, Lakeside

2nd – Lance Doll, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Alixandria Mccarthy, Lakeside

3rd – Adaline Nass, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Drawing-Mat/frame/ready hg

1st – Brandon F Behring, Leipsic

1st – William E Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Alixandria Mccarthy, Lakeside

1st – Benjamin Cameron, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Kristina L Gregory, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Kyleigh Casper, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Gianna H Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Jessica M Reinke, Herman Hornets

3rd – Ethan Lepple, Leipsic

3rd – Maggie Wolfe, A-OK

3rd – Bailly Draeger, Oak Grove Owls

3rd – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Nicholas Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Brooke J Naylor, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Painting-Mat/frame/ready

1st – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

1st – William E Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Emma G Heckel, A-OK

2nd – Kristina L Gregory, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Brooke J Naylor, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Caleb Guenther, Leipsic

3rd – Aiden C Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Izabella M Chiaravallotti, Watertown Badgers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Plastic Canvas Holiday Dec

1st – Samantha M Yelk, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP 4 Camera Photos 11×14 brd

1st – Max Luedtke, Leipsic

1st – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

1st – Brandon F Behring, Leipsic

1st – Maggie Wolfe, A-OK

1st – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

1st – Gianna H Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Zachary Paulson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Kennedy Klumpers, Hyland Prairie

1st – Paige J Lester, Tri-County Twisters

1st – Brooke J Naylor, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

1st – Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Caleb Guenther, Leipsic

2nd – Ethan Lepple, Leipsic

2nd – Kaylee Dykstra, Leipsic

2nd – Emma G Heckel, A-OK

2nd – Kristina L Gregory, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Brianna R Ganske, Trenton Highlights

2nd – William E Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Casey J Salmi, Lakeside

2nd – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Olivia R Bird, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Owen R Sjoberg, Watertown Boosters

3rd – Kyleigh Casper, Lomira Clover Leaves

3rd – Brielle M Wolf, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Aiden C Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Simple Puppet

1st – William E Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

1st – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Molly J Grulke, Herman Hornets

2nd – Jessica M Reinke, Herman Hornets

3rd – Lance Doll, Oak Grove Owls

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP 3 Cupcakes Decorated

1st – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

1st – Adaline Nass, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

1st – Savanna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Izabella M Chiaravallotti, Watertown Badgers

2nd – Conner J Roche, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Breanna Landowski, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Max Luedtke, Leipsic

2nd – Kristina L Gregory, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Bailly Draeger, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Alixandria Mccarthy, Lakeside

2nd – Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Drew Benninger, Lakeside

3rd – Kennedy Klumpers, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP 1 rubber stamped holiday

1st – Samantha M Yelk, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Abigail A Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Folk Art Item-Handmade

1st – Adaline Nass, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Olivia R Bird, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Molly J Grulke, Herman Hornets

2nd – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP ChocChip Cookies-3/plate

1st – Shaun V Petzold, Neosho Utopians

1st – Samantha M Yelk, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Bailly Draeger, Oak Grove Owls

1st – Paige J Lester, Tri-County Twisters

1st – Brielle M Wolf, Juneau Victorians

1st – Nicholas Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Alixandria Mccarthy, Lakeside

2nd – Max Luedtke, Leipsic

2nd – Lily Siegmann, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Emma G Heckel, A-OK

2nd – Abigail A Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Drew Benninger, Lakeside

2nd – Casey J Salmi, Lakeside

2nd – Lance Doll, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Nolan R Wieneke, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Olivia R Bird, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Aiden C Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Caleb Guenther, Leipsic

3rd – Kaylee Dykstra, Leipsic

3rd – Adaline Nass, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

3rd – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

3rd – Izabella M Chiaravallotti, Watertown Badgers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Sewn Article to wear

1st – Schleicher A Alyssa, Astico Perseverance

1st – Breanna Landowski, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Max Luedtke, Leipsic

1st – Paige J Lester, Tri-County Twisters

2nd – Lily Siegmann, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Ella J Salzman, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Claire Bingen, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Savanna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Crocheted Article

1st – Claire Bingen, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

2nd – Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Favorite Meal Poster

1st – Kristina L Gregory, Juneau Victorians

1st – William W Hemling, Leipsic

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Electrical Item – simple

1st – Conner J Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Nicholas Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Aiden C Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Woodwork Article-simple

1st – Schleicher A Alyssa, Astico Perseverance

1st – Claire Bingen, Neosho Utopians

1st – Gianna H Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

2nd – William E Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Casey J Salmi, Lakeside

2nd – Lance Doll, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Paige J Lester, Tri-County Twisters

2nd – Benjamin Cameron, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Drew Benninger, Lakeside

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Safety Poster

2nd – Shaun V Petzold, Neosho Utopians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP First Aid Kit-Homemade

1st – Brianna R Ganske, Trenton Highlights

1st – Lance Doll, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Max Luedtke, Leipsic

2nd – Samantha M Yelk, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Abigail A Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Nolan R Wieneke, Oak Grove Owls

3rd – Kaylee Dykstra, Leipsic

3rd – Maggie Wolfe, A-OK

3rd – Casey J Salmi, Lakeside

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Houseplant f/cut,seed,leaf Evonna Nehls Memorial Exploring Award

1st – Max Luedtke, Leipsic

1st – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Samantha M Yelk, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Brianna R Ganske, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Abigail A Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Owen R Sjoberg, Watertown Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Plate Garden Veg(5-1 kind)

1st – Ely D Lynch, Neosho Utopians

1st – Ethan Lepple, Leipsic

1st – Molly J Grulke, Herman Hornets

1st – Teagan Mahaney, County Line

2nd – Caleb Guenther, Leipsic

2nd – Shaun V Petzold, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Brandon F Behring, Leipsic

2nd – Bailly Draeger, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Alixandria Mccarthy, Lakeside

2nd – Benjamin Cameron, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Schleicher A Alyssa, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Max Luedtke, Leipsic

3rd – Drew Benninger, Lakeside

3rd – Casey J Salmi, Lakeside

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP book (home/family/friend)

2nd – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Display on Wisconsin

1st – Molly J Grulke, Herman Hornets

1st – Claire Bingen, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Elana Litherland, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP My Family Tree

1st – William E Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Brooke J Naylor, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians

1st – Owen R Sjoberg, Watertown Boosters

2nd – Ely D Lynch, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Samantha M Yelk, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Kaylee Dykstra, Leipsic

2nd – Brianna R Ganske, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Abigail A Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Liam Simon, Neosho Utopians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Favorite Book Display

1st – William W Hemling, Leipsic

2nd – Adaline Nass, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Trent W Klas, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 6-10 mammal parts-ID poster

1st – Brady A Caine, Leipsic

1st – Roland Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Brina M Draeger, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Addison A Lewke, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Kera L Schraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Pet Booklet w/photos,illus

1st – Rachel E Petzold, Neosho Utopians

1st – Madalynn Walz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

1st – Timothy Cameron, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Harper J Zillmer, A-OK

2nd – Delaney Finkler, Lakeside

2nd – Alexander J Lewke, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Aryana J Martinez, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Carmen M Lake, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Rebecca Schumann, Portland Boosters

3rd – Cadance Benzing, Leipsic

3rd – Bethany E Torkelson, Watertown Badgers

3rd – Tori R Gillett, Hyland Prairie

3rd – Brina M Draeger, Oak Grove Owls

3rd – Charlee F Wieneke, Oak Grove Owls

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Recycled Craft Article

1st – Caleb J Wiechmann, Tri-County Twisters

1st – Brady A Caine, Leipsic

1st – Megan Bingen, Neosho Utopians

1st – Lilly A Breitkrietz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

1st – Eric M Mohr, Juneau Victorians

1st – Kimberley A Callies, Herman Hornets

2nd – Mckayla Conley, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Sawyer J Zillmer, A-OK

2nd – Harper J Zillmer, A-OK

2nd – Lauren Klink, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Macy A Reetz, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Lydia Case, A-OK

2nd – Delaney Finkler, Lakeside

2nd – Keyana M Breitkrietz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

2nd – Nevaeh M Prochnow, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Chase R Zirbel, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Addison A Lewke, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Zander D Statz, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Camera Pics same mounted

1st – Kaitlynn De Jager, Trenton Highlights

1st – Isaiah B Yuenger, River Oaks

1st – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

2nd – Ivy L Schmidt, Richwood Rangers

2nd – Cadance Benzing, Leipsic

2nd – Tyler Zuern, Herman Hornets

2nd – Alexander J Lewke, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Brina M Draeger, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Chase R Zirbel, Juneau Victorians

2nd – August Neu, Herman Hornets

2nd – Keegan Schraufnagel, Lomira Clover Leaves

3rd – Lydia Dykstra, Leipsic

3rd – Tori R Gillett, Hyland Prairie

4th – Lilly Giroux, Mayville Lucky Clovers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Camera Pics diff. mounted

1st – Lauren Klink, Neosho Utopians

1st – Kaitlynn De Jager, Trenton Highlights

1st – Madalynn Walz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Kaleb M Kohl, Astico Perseverance

1st – Charley Kircher, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Alexander J Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

1st – Paytn J Hauptli, Portland Boosters

2nd – Macy A Reetz, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Kelli A Konczal, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Megan Bingen, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Delaney Finkler, Lakeside

2nd – Alexander J Lewke, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Lilly A Breitkrietz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Aryana J Martinez, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Taylre D Tietz, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Zander D Statz, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Everett J Klug, Tri-County Twisters

3rd – Caleb J Wiechmann, Tri-County Twisters

3rd – Pyper K Merfeld, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

3rd – Keegan Schraufnagel, Lomira Clover Leaves

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Sculptural piece

1st – Delaney Finkler, Lakeside

1st – Alexander J Lewke, Astico Perseverance

1st – Katie M Schmidt, Achievers

1st – Eric M Mohr, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Mckayla Conley, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Jacob Roche, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Garrett T Gronholz-hodgson, Burnett, Inc.

2nd – Alexander J Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Blake Oechsner, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Lottie L Hamre, Lomira Clover Leaves

3rd – Kera L Schraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Picture you drew/mount

1st – Rachel E Petzold, Neosho Utopians

1st – Kaitlynn De Jager, Trenton Highlights

1st – Jacob Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Eden A Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Madalynn Walz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Tyler Zuern, Herman Hornets

1st – Griyan M Hughland, Astico Perseverance

1st – Charlee F Wieneke, Oak Grove Owls

1st – Lane J Wendorf, County Line

1st – Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Macy A Reetz, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Lydia Case, A-OK

2nd – Kelli A Konczal, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Tori R Gillett, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Chase R Zirbel, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Katie M Schmidt, Achievers

2nd – Brooke Keskimaki, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Roland Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Timothy Cameron, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Brina M Draeger, Oak Grove Owls

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Stenciled Item

1st – Ivy L Schmidt, Richwood Rangers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Collage

1st – Lauren Klink, Neosho Utopians

1st – Hanna M Faber, Achievers

1st – Zander D Statz, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Sawyer J Zillmer, A-OK

2nd – Kera L Schraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – CL Piece of Handmade Jewelry

1st – Ivy L Schmidt, Richwood Rangers

1st – Delaney Finkler, Lakeside

1st – Griyan M Hughland, Astico Perseverance

1st – Brady J Degeler, Oak Grove Owls

1st – Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Taylor Hunt, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Lydia Dykstra, Leipsic

2nd – Bethany E Torkelson, Watertown Badgers

2nd – Nevaeh M Prochnow, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Evangeline A Lapp, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Harper J Zillmer, A-OK

3rd – Paytn J Hauptli, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Cookies/plate-Decorated

1st – Mckayla Conley, Neosho Utopians

1st – Madalynn Walz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Lilly A Breitkrietz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

1st – Tori R Gillett, Hyland Prairie

1st – Lilly Giroux, Mayville Lucky Clovers

1st – Taylre D Tietz, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Hanna M Faber, Achievers

2nd – Pyper K Merfeld, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Keyana M Breitkrietz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Bethany E Torkelson, Watertown Badgers

2nd – Kaleb M Kohl, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Chase R Zirbel, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Katie M Schmidt, Achievers

2nd – Serena J Mittag, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Natalie A Manske, Achievers

2nd – Evangeline A Lapp, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Sawyer J Zillmer, A-OK

3rd – Harper J Zillmer, A-OK

3rd – Eden A Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Megan Bingen, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Eric M Mohr, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Paytn J Hauptli, Portland Boosters

3rd – Tristan J Page, Oak Grove Owls

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl PBCookies-3/plate

1st – Isaiah B Yuenger, River Oaks

1st – Eden A Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Leanna Schumann, Portland Boosters

1st – Garrett T Gronholz-hodgson, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Noah R Roberts, Oak Grove Owls

1st – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

1st – Kimberley A Callies, Herman Hornets

1st – Alexander J Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Rachel E Petzold, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Lydia Dykstra, Leipsic

2nd – Lilly Giroux, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Brooke Keskimaki, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Evangeline A Lapp, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Taylor Hunt, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Lauren Klink, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Cadance Benzing, Leipsic

3rd – Jayla L Albrecht, Lakeside

3rd – Charlee F Wieneke, Oak Grove Owls

3rd – Addison A Lewke, Hyland Prairie

3rd – Zander D Statz, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Simple sewn article

1st – Mckayla Conley, Neosho Utopians

1st – Marissa C Spoke, Portland Boosters

1st – Bethany E Torkelson, Watertown Badgers

1st – Nevaeh M Prochnow, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Chase R Zirbel, Juneau Victorians

1st – Kimberley A Callies, Herman Hornets

1st – Myrah H Frank, Portland Boosters

1st – Paytn J Hauptli, Portland Boosters

2nd – Lauren Klink, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Connor J Schneider, Leipsic

2nd – Lilly A Breitkrietz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Keyana M Breitkrietz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Taylre D Tietz, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Addison A Lewke, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Natalie A Manske, Achievers

2nd – Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Lottie L Hamre, Lomira Clover Leaves

3rd – Harper J Zillmer, A-OK

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Wooden Toy you made

1st – Taylor Hunt, Astico Perseverance

1st – Alexander D Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Parker Beck, Neosho Utopians

1st – Brady J Degeler, Oak Grove Owls

1st – Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Jacob Roche, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Noah R Roberts, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Charley Kircher, Burnett, Inc.

2nd – Roland Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Timothy Cameron, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Woodworking item-Kit

1st – Matthew Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Megan Bingen, Neosho Utopians

1st – Lilly Giroux, Mayville Lucky Clovers

1st – Parker Beck, Neosho Utopians

1st – Wyatt Harris, Neosho Utopians

1st – Keegan Schraufnagel, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Isaiah B Yuenger, River Oaks

2nd – Marissa C Spoke, Portland Boosters

2nd – Taylre D Tietz, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Hanna M Faber, Achievers

2nd – Nevaeh M Prochnow, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Katie M Schmidt, Achievers

3rd – Jayla L Albrecht, Lakeside

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Kite-Homemade

1st – Connor J Schneider, Leipsic

2nd – Brady J Degeler, Oak Grove Owls

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Paper Airplane you made

1st – Calla Schumann, Portland Boosters

1st – Lilly A Breitkrietz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

1st – Charley Kircher, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Eric M Mohr, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Sawyer J Zillmer, A-OK

2nd – Rebecca Schumann, Portland Boosters

2nd – Everett J Klug, Tri-County Twisters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – CL Lego display – no kits

1st – Macy A Reetz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Jacob Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Matthew Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Alexander D Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Madalynn Walz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Garrett T Gronholz-hodgson, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Brina M Draeger, Oak Grove Owls

1st – Kimberley A Callies, Herman Hornets

1st – Alexander J Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

1st – Blake Oechsner, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Myrah H Frank, Portland Boosters

1st – Kera L Schraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

1st – Everett J Klug, Tri-County Twisters

1st – Lane J Wendorf, County Line

2nd – Connor J Schneider, Leipsic

2nd – Rebecca Schumann, Portland Boosters

2nd – Leanna Schumann, Portland Boosters

2nd – Calla Schumann, Portland Boosters

2nd – Tyler Zuern, Herman Hornets

2nd – Noah R Roberts, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Parker Beck, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Timothy Cameron, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Lottie L Hamre, Lomira Clover Leaves

3rd – Shane M Joeckel, Sinissippi

3rd – Keegan Schraufnagel, Lomira Clover Leaves

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Insect made w/recyclables

1st – Alexander D Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Marissa C Spoke, Portland Boosters

2nd – Charley Kircher, Burnett, Inc.

2nd – August Neu, Herman Hornets

2nd – Brady J Degeler, Oak Grove Owls

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Rain Gauge you made

1st – Keyana M Breitkrietz, Mayville Lucky Clovers

1st – Brady J Degeler, Oak Grove Owls

2nd – Lydia Dykstra, Leipsic

3rd – Lottie L Hamre, Lomira Clover Leaves

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Poster: My Favorite Planet

1st – Matthew Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Tyler Zuern, Herman Hornets

1st – Aryana J Martinez, Oak Grove Owls

1st – Nevaeh M Prochnow, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Roland Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Cadance Benzing, Leipsic

3rd – August Neu, Herman Hornets

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Garden Veg plate-u grew

1st – Isaiah B Yuenger, River Oaks

1st – Ivy L Schmidt, Richwood Rangers

1st – Alexander D Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Pyper K Merfeld, Astico Perseverance

1st – Taylre D Tietz, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Everett J Klug, Tri-County Twisters

2nd – Garrett T Gronholz-hodgson, Burnett, Inc.

2nd – Alexander J Lewke, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Tori R Gillett, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Jayla L Albrecht, Lakeside

2nd – Charley Kircher, Burnett, Inc.

2nd – Kimberley A Callies, Herman Hornets

2nd – Evangeline A Lapp, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Lydia Case, A-OK

3rd – Brady A Caine, Leipsic

3rd – Jacob Roche, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Matthew Roche, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Eden A Wangler, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Leanna Schumann, Portland Boosters

3rd – Calla Schumann, Portland Boosters

3rd – Megan Bingen, Neosho Utopians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Houseplant 1/01+ cutting/s Evonna Nehls Memorial Cloverbud Award

1st – Mckayla Conley, Neosho Utopians

1st – Macy A Reetz, Astico Perseverance

1st – Katie M Schmidt, Achievers

2nd – Garrett T Gronholz-hodgson, Burnett, Inc.

3rd – Alexander D Larson, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Poster – eat 5 fruit/veggie

1st – Aryana J Martinez, Oak Grove Owls

1st – Griyan M Hughland, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Poster-Favorite sport/activ

1st – Rachel E Petzold, Neosho Utopians

1st – Matthew Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Tyler Zuern, Herman Hornets

1st – Roland Jaeckel, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Isaiah B Yuenger, River Oaks

2nd – Lilly Giroux, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Brooke Keskimaki, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Zander D Statz, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Natalie A Manske, Achievers

3rd – Brady A Caine, Leipsic

3rd – Aryana J Martinez, Oak Grove Owls

3rd – Addison A Lewke, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Booklet: Story “When I Grow

1st – Calla Schumann, Portland Boosters

1st – Cadance Benzing, Leipsic

1st – Griyan M Hughland, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Shane M Joeckel, Sinissippi

Categories: 4H and FFATags: , , , , ,

About Fair Assoc

The Dodge County Fair Association is a State of Wisconsin Corporation formed for the purpose of operating a fairgrounds, which is presently located four (4) miles east of the city of Beaver Dam on State Highway 33 on 40 acres of land, which the Corporation owns. The Association is an IRC (Internal Revenue Code) Sec. 501(c)(3) organization. Your tax deductible contributions are appreciated to maintain buildings and grounds.

Comments

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *