Dodge County Fairgrounds

Junior Fair Home Environment Judging Results

Home Environment – Home Environment – Design Plan of room

2nd – Emily R Manske, Achievers

Home Environment – Home Environment – Any Home Environment Article

1st – Mason B Roecker, Trenton Highlights

1st – Allison M Becker, Herman Hornets

1st – Katelynn J Konczal, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Jasmine Krahn, Hyland Prairie

1st – Mckayla K Krenz, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Breanna R Krenz, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Cora Gerth, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Max Luedtke, Leipsic

1st – Gracie L Wiechmann, Tri-County Twisters

1st – Brittany S Fink, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Leah Weninger, Herman Hornets

1st – Emily R Manske, Achievers

1st – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

1st – Laura Giroux, Mayville Lucky Clovers

1st – Elena M Backhaus, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Abby M Roecker, Trenton Highlights

1st – Nicole E Roecker, Trenton Highlights

1st – Bethany Cameron, Juneau Victorians

1st – Natalia I Calvo, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Michael R Becker, Herman Hornets

2nd – Bridget Cichanofsky, Lakeside

2nd – Linnea D Lerwick, Burnett, Inc.

2nd – Michaela L Daane, Leipsic

2nd – Emma Klink, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Emma G Adsit, Leipsic

Home Environment – Home Environment – Any Home Environment Article

1st – Allison M Becker, Herman Hornets

1st – Bridget Cichanofsky, Lakeside

1st – Linnea D Lerwick, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Mckayla K Krenz, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Breanna R Krenz, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Max Luedtke, Leipsic

1st – Brittany S Fink, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Colton J Dunn, River Oaks

1st – Sheila Weninger, Herman Hornets

1st – Leah Weninger, Herman Hornets

1st – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

1st – Laura Giroux, Mayville Lucky Clovers

2nd – Emmett Lerwick, Burnett, Inc.

2nd – Emma Klink, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Elizabeth J Knueppel, River Oaks

Home Environment – Home Environment – Any Home Environment Article

1st – Bridget Cichanofsky, Lakeside

1st – Linnea D Lerwick, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

1st – Katrina E Pokorny, Achievers

1st – Marissa Roberts, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Hannah Roberts, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Emma G Adsit, Leipsic

2nd – Katherine Panzer, Leipsic

2nd – Elise Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Brittany S Fink, Lomira Clover Leaves

Home Environment – Home Environment – Any Home Environment Article

1st – Bridget Cichanofsky, Lakeside

1st – Linnea D Lerwick, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

1st – Ava Roberts, Lebanon Luckies

2nd – Natalia I Calvo, Juneau Victorians

Home Environment – Home Environment – Any Home Environment Article

1st – Bridget Cichanofsky, Lakeside

1st – Linnea D Lerwick, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Kelby L Wagner, Juneau Victorians

1st – Natalia I Calvo, Juneau Victorians

Home Environment – Quilts – Potholder

2nd – Lily Siegmann, Neosho Utopians

Home Environment – Quilts – Placemat – Set of 4

1st – Katie M Pribnow, Burnett, Inc.

Home Environment – Quilts – Eyeglass/Tissue Case/Acces Itm

2nd – Erin Schmidt, Herman Hornets

Home Environment – Quilts – Small Quilt

1st – Dannielle E Konz, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Tina L Kehl, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Allyson J Roberts, Oak Grove Owls

Home Environment – Quilts – Small Quilt machine

1st – Isaac M Kaiser, Hyland Prairie

Home Environment – Quilts – Large Quilt (twin bed +)

1st – Jordan Salzman, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Natalia I Calvo, Juneau Victorians

Home Environment – Quilts – Large (twin bed+) w/long arm

1st – Loretta C Klecker, River Oaks

Home Environment – Quilts – Other Quilted Item

1st – Cora Gerth, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Elise Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

1st – Emma J Grulke, Burnett, Inc.