Wisconsin 33 | Beaver Dam, WI  920-885-3586

Junior Fair Exploring and Cloverbud Judging Results

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP-Animal Project Booklet

1st – Pyper Merfeld, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP-Animal Display

1st – Kari Schmidt, Herman Hornets

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP-Bird Booklet-5 pgs Unlined

1st – Timothy P Cameron, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP-5Bark/5Leaf Cray Rub/Label

1st – Garrett Karow-hodgson, Burnett, Inc.

1st – Calla Schumann, Portland Boosters

2nd – Isaac T Giese, Neosho Utopians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Solar System-sun+8 planets

1st – Edward Yelk, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Timothy P Cameron, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Rebecca Schumann, Portland Boosters

2nd – Tori Gillett, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Zander D Statz, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Display 6 rocks/fossils ID

1st – Braxton Soldner, Astico Perseverance

1st – Alexander Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Garrett Karow-hodgson, Burnett, Inc.

2nd – Leanna Schumann, Portland Boosters

2nd – Isaiah B Yuenger, River Oaks

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Poster: Endangered Animal

1st – Brady A Caine, Leipsic

1st – Brianna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Taylor Hunt, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Rebecca Schumann, Portland Boosters

2nd – Bethany E Torkelson, Watertown Badgers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – Birdhouse Not Kit 8″X8″

1st – Robert T Tracy, Trenton Highlights

1st – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

1st – Katelynn A Klink, Neosho Utopians

1st – Casey W Cole, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Harper J Zillmer, A-OK

2nd – Kaitlynn De Jager, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Isaac T Giese, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Alexander Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Zander D Statz, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Drawing-Mat/frame/ready hg

1st – Braxton Soldner, Astico Perseverance

1st – Tori Gillett, Hyland Prairie

1st – Katelynn A Klink, Neosho Utopians

1st – Morgan Wege, Herman Hornets

2nd – Addison M Giese, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

2nd – Jaiden R Bachleitner, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Serena Mittag, Hyland Prairie

3rd – Kari Schmidt, Herman Hornets

3rd – Timothy P Cameron, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Painting-Mat/frame/ready

1st – Brianna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

1st – Jaiden R Bachleitner, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Rylee M Tesch, Leipsic

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP 4 Camera Photos 11×14 brd

1st – Autumn Schnitzler, Herman Hornets

1st – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

1st – Savanna Gaska, Astico Perseverance

1st – Wyatt Warmka, Astico Perseverance

1st – Calla Schumann, Portland Boosters

1st – Isaiah B Yuenger, River Oaks

2nd – Everett J Klug, Tri-County Twisters

2nd – Sawyer J Zillmer, A-OK

2nd – Braxton Soldner, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Megan L Bingen, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Kaitlynn De Jager, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Taylor Hunt, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Pyper Merfeld, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Lauren E Klink, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Casey W Cole, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Timothy P Cameron, Juneau Victorians

2nd – Jaiden R Bachleitner, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Kimberley A Callies, Herman Hornets

3rd – Alexander Larson, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Katelynn A Klink, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Zander D Statz, Hyland Prairie

3rd – Bethany E Torkelson, Watertown Badgers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Simple Puppet

1st – Alexander Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Bethany E Torkelson, Watertown Badgers

2nd – Isaac T Giese, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

2nd – Kimberley A Callies, Herman Hornets

3rd – Zander D Statz, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP 3 Cupcakes Decorated

1st – Rylee M Tesch, Leipsic

1st – Pyper Merfeld, Astico Perseverance

1st – Morgan Wege, Herman Hornets

2nd – Brianna Frea, Lomira Clover Leaves

2nd – Zander D Statz, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Bethany E Torkelson, Watertown Badgers

3rd – Megan L Bingen, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Serena Mittag, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP 1 rubber stamped holiday

1st – Brady A Caine, Leipsic

1st – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

1st – Kimberley A Callies, Herman Hornets

2nd – Isaiah B Yuenger, River Oaks

2nd – Bethany E Torkelson, Watertown Badgers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Folk Art Item-Handmade

1st – Timothy P Cameron, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP ChocChip Cookies-3/plate

1st – Braxton Soldner, Astico Perseverance

1st – Edward Yelk, Lebanon Luckies

1st – Kaitlynn De Jager, Trenton Highlights

1st – Kimberley A Callies, Herman Hornets

1st – Serena Mittag, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Autumn Schnitzler, Herman Hornets

2nd – Isaac T Giese, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Katelynn A Klink, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Zander D Statz, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Isaiah B Yuenger, River Oaks

2nd – Alexander J Schmiedlin, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Addison M Giese, Lomira Clover Leaves

3rd – Garrett Karow-hodgson, Burnett, Inc.

3rd – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

3rd – Wyatt Warmka, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Sewn Article to wear

1st – Iris Brisky, Astico Perseverance

1st – Alexander Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Pyper Merfeld, Astico Perseverance

1st – Kimberley A Callies, Herman Hornets

2nd – Wyatt Warmka, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Jaiden R Bachleitner, Neosho Utopians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Knitted Article

2nd – Autumn Schnitzler, Herman Hornets

3rd – Bethany E Torkelson, Watertown Badgers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Crocheted Article

1st – Madison M Gudex, Lomira Clover Leaves

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Favorite Meal Poster

1st – Brady A Caine, Leipsic

1st – Calla Schumann, Portland Boosters

1st – Rebecca Schumann, Portland Boosters

2nd – Lauren E Klink, Neosho Utopians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Electrical Item – simple

1st – Brady A Caine, Leipsic

1st – Matthew Roche, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Isaac T Giese, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Braeden P Stampfl, Hyland Prairie

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Woodwork Article-simple

1st – Autumn Schnitzler, Herman Hornets

1st – Alexander Larson, Astico Perseverance

1st – Katelynn A Klink, Neosho Utopians

1st – Morgan Wege, Herman Hornets

2nd – Braxton Soldner, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Taylor Hunt, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Isaac T Giese, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Matthew Roche, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Wyatt Warmka, Astico Perseverance

3rd – Timothy P Cameron, Juneau Victorians

3rd – Jaiden R Bachleitner, Neosho Utopians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP First Aid Kit-Homemade

1st – Delainey Schwandt, Leipsic

1st – Katelynn A Klink, Neosho Utopians

1st – Kera Schraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Sawyer J Zillmer, A-OK

2nd – Isaiah B Yuenger, River Oaks

3rd – Megan L Bingen, Neosho Utopians

3rd – Edward Yelk, Lebanon Luckies

3rd – Pyper Merfeld, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Houseplant f/cut,seed,leaf Evonna Nehls Memorial Exploring Award

1st – Wyatt Warmka, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Lauren E Klink, Neosho Utopians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Plate Garden Veg(5-1 kind)

1st – Everett J Klug, Tri-County Twisters

1st – Megan L Bingen, Neosho Utopians

1st – Savanna Gaska, Astico Perseverance

1st – Calla Schumann, Portland Boosters

2nd – Brady A Caine, Leipsic

2nd – Rylee M Tesch, Leipsic

2nd – Robert T Tracy, Trenton Highlights

2nd – Garrett Karow-hodgson, Burnett, Inc.

2nd – Autumn Schnitzler, Herman Hornets

2nd – Alexander Larson, Astico Perseverance

2nd – Leanna Schumann, Portland Boosters

2nd – Katelynn A Klink, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Isaiah B Yuenger, River Oaks

2nd – Timothy P Cameron, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Display on Wisconsin

1st – Kari Schmidt, Herman Hornets

1st – Matthew Roche, Astico Perseverance

1st – Timothy P Cameron, Juneau Victorians

1st – Jaiden R Bachleitner, Neosho Utopians

2nd – Calla Schumann, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Career Booklet

1st – Harper J Zillmer, A-OK

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP My Family Tree

1st – Tori Gillett, Hyland Prairie

2nd – Leanna Schumann, Portland Boosters

3rd – Kera Schraufnagel, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Exploring – EXP Favorite Book Display

1st – Lauren E Klink, Neosho Utopians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 6-10 mammal parts-ID poster

– Paige Conley, Neosho Utopians

– Andrea Hackbarth, Leipsic

– Josie J Zander, Astico Perseverance

– Isaac A Clark, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Brody W Lewke, Astico Perseverance

– Elliott Redecker, Oak Grove Owls

– Bryson Brusveen, Sinissippi

– Theodore T Crego, Juneau Victorians

– Levi D Walters, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Pet Booklet w/photos,illus

– Sophia M Lynch, County Line

– Levi A Dykstra, Leipsic

– Lucille Stowell, Achievers

– Owen Schnitzler, Herman Hornets

– Eli T Merkel, Neosho Utopians

– Ivory Schraufnagel, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Caleb S Ganske, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Recycled Craft Article

– Paige Conley, Neosho Utopians

– Dane Laufenberg, Astico Perseverance

– Andrew W Herioux, Leipsic

– Samantha M Schwandt, Leipsic

– Blake Schultz, Astico Perseverance

– Greta A Altreuter, Sinissippi

– Weston Warmka, Astico Perseverance

– Hunter Oechsner, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Aidan Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

– Isaac A Clark, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Elizabeth Roche, Astico Perseverance

– Benjamin Roche, Astico Perseverance

– Caden C Schmidt, Sinissippi

– Charlotte M Klink, Neosho Utopians

– Levi R Wiechmann, Tri-County Twisters

– Nolan A Erickson, Neosho Utopians

– Bryce G Klas, Trenton Highlights

– Landon Wagner, Juneau Victorians

– Eli J De Hoyos, River Oaks

– Isabella Wege, Herman Hornets

– Matthew K Loring, Lebanon Luckies

– Evan Weihert, Tri-County Twisters

– Emma R Crave, Portland Boosters

– Kelsie M Sjoberg, Watertown Boosters

– Landon Ganske, Hyland Prairie

– Preston S Skalitzky, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Camera Pics same mounted

– Cody Roemer, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Vivian H Lichty, Hyland Prairie

– Brody H Behring, Leipsic

– Timothy Golder Ii, Sinissippi

– Samantha M Schwandt, Leipsic

– Aubrey M Altreuter, Sinissippi

– Karryn K Hamre, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Landon Wagner, Juneau Victorians

– Mercer Frank, Portland Boosters

– Robert T Klentz, Lakeside

– Olivia Wittnebel, Juneau Victorians

– Evan Weihert, Tri-County Twisters

– Madilyn D Mccarthy, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Camera Pics diff. mounted

– Levi A Dykstra, Leipsic

– Finnley Deminsky, Astico Perseverance

– Campbell Y Panetti, Achievers

– Hudson L Henschel, Leipsic

– Mackinsey Lepple, Leipsic

– Gemma Brisky, Astico Perseverance

– Andrea Hackbarth, Leipsic

– Andrew W Herioux, Leipsic

– Jameson Nass, Lebanon Luckies

– Timothy Golder Ii, Sinissippi

– Samantha M Schwandt, Leipsic

– Blake Schultz, Astico Perseverance

– Josie J Zander, Astico Perseverance

– Aubrey M Altreuter, Sinissippi

– Karryn K Hamre, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Bryson Brusveen, Sinissippi

– Robert T Klentz, Lakeside

– Matthew K Loring, Lebanon Luckies

– Evan Weihert, Tri-County Twisters

– Emma R Crave, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Sculptural piece

– Vivian H Lichty, Hyland Prairie

– Charlotte M Klink, Neosho Utopians

– Sophia Bender, Herman Hornets

– Serena A Dominguez, Hyland Prairie

– Preston S Skalitzky, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Picture you drew/mount

– Jorja Alioto, Neosho Utopians

– Gemma Brisky, Astico Perseverance

– Karissa A Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

– Jasmine Schmidt, Achievers

– Lucille Stowell, Achievers

– Joshua Guenther, Leipsic

– Jacob E Adsit, Leipsic

– Covyn Casper, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Karryn K Hamre, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Brody W Lewke, Astico Perseverance

– Caden C Schmidt, Sinissippi

– Charlotte M Klink, Neosho Utopians

– Cade J Jens, Trenton Highlights

– Mason C Jens, Trenton Highlights

– Levi R Wiechmann, Tri-County Twisters

– Mercer Frank, Portland Boosters

– Claire Zuern, Herman Hornets

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Stenciled Item

– Eli T Merkel, Neosho Utopians

– Aubrey M Altreuter, Sinissippi

– Greta A Altreuter, Sinissippi

– Karryn K Hamre, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Elizabeth Roche, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Collage

– Sophia M Lynch, County Line

– Campbell Y Panetti, Achievers

– Karissa A Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

– Samantha M Schwandt, Leipsic

– Aidan Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – CL Piece of Handmade Jewelry

– Charles Schwartz, Richwood Rangers

– Paige Conley, Neosho Utopians

– Cody Roemer, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Leah M Smith, Lebanon Luckies

– Landon Wagner, Juneau Victorians

– Serena A Dominguez, Hyland Prairie

– Olivia Wittnebel, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Cookies/plate-Decorated

– Sophia M Lynch, County Line

– Paige Conley, Neosho Utopians

– Gemma Brisky, Astico Perseverance

– Andrea Hackbarth, Leipsic

– Jameson Nass, Lebanon Luckies

– Jacob E Adsit, Leipsic

– Josie J Zander, Astico Perseverance

– Karryn K Hamre, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Elizabeth Roche, Astico Perseverance

– Nolan A Erickson, Neosho Utopians

– Claire Zuern, Herman Hornets

– Emma R Crave, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl PBCookies-3/plate

– Charles Schwartz, Richwood Rangers

– Levi A Dykstra, Leipsic

– Milo Soldner, Astico Perseverance

– Finnley Deminsky, Astico Perseverance

– Jorja Alioto, Neosho Utopians

– Jasmine Schmidt, Achievers

– Jameson Nass, Lebanon Luckies

– Joshua Guenther, Leipsic

– Eli T Merkel, Neosho Utopians

– Samantha M Schwandt, Leipsic

– James Larson, Astico Perseverance

– Taylor Nehmer, Astico Perseverance

– Aubrey M Altreuter, Sinissippi

– Isaac A Clark, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Sophia Bender, Herman Hornets

– Amy Keskimaki, Neosho Utopians

– Travis Bos, Achievers

– Isabella Wege, Herman Hornets

– Malcolm Spoke, Portland Boosters

– Kelsie M Sjoberg, Watertown Boosters

– Robby Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

– Madilyn D Mccarthy, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Simple sewn article

– Jorja Alioto, Neosho Utopians

– Cody Roemer, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Gemma Brisky, Astico Perseverance

– Andrea Hackbarth, Leipsic

– Vivian H Lichty, Hyland Prairie

– Jj Merfeld, Astico Perseverance

– Aidan Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

– Charlotte M Klink, Neosho Utopians

– Sophia Bender, Herman Hornets

– Mercer Frank, Portland Boosters

– Ahnilia Frank, Portland Boosters

– Theodore T Crego, Juneau Victorians

– Olivia Wittnebel, Juneau Victorians

– Kelsie M Sjoberg, Watertown Boosters

– Harper R Slechta, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Natalie Gibbs, Trenton Highlights

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Wooden Toy you made

– Leo J Panetti, Achievers

– Owen Schnitzler, Herman Hornets

– Josie R Weninger, A-OK

– Aubrey M Altreuter, Sinissippi

– Benjamin Roche, Astico Perseverance

– Nolan A Erickson, Neosho Utopians

– Bryce G Klas, Trenton Highlights

– Mercer Frank, Portland Boosters

– Robert T Klentz, Lakeside

– Matthew K Loring, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Woodworking item-Kit

– Cody Roemer, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Cj Binkelman, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Andrew W Herioux, Leipsic

– Jasmine Schmidt, Achievers

– Vivian H Lichty, Hyland Prairie

– Cole Hemling, Leipsic

– Owen Schnitzler, Herman Hornets

– Eli T Merkel, Neosho Utopians

– James Larson, Astico Perseverance

– Taylor Nehmer, Astico Perseverance

– Weston Warmka, Astico Perseverance

– Collin P Kelly, Watertown Badgers

– Landon Wagner, Juneau Victorians

– Robert T Klentz, Lakeside

– Evan Weihert, Tri-County Twisters

– Levi D Walters, Lebanon Luckies

– Preston S Skalitzky, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Kite-Homemade

– Sophia M Lynch, County Line

– Levi A Dykstra, Leipsic

– Sophia Bender, Herman Hornets

– Robby Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Paper Airplane you made

– Charles Schwartz, Richwood Rangers

– Andrew W Herioux, Leipsic

– Jameson Nass, Lebanon Luckies

– Timothy Golder Ii, Sinissippi

– Elliott Redecker, Oak Grove Owls

– Evan Weihert, Tri-County Twisters

– Robby Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – CL Lego display – no kits

– Paige Conley, Neosho Utopians

– Milo Soldner, Astico Perseverance

– Finnley Deminsky, Astico Perseverance

– Jorja Alioto, Neosho Utopians

– Dane Laufenberg, Astico Perseverance

– Andrea Hackbarth, Leipsic

– Blake P Bruins, Achievers

– Cj Binkelman, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Jameson Nass, Lebanon Luckies

– Cole Hemling, Leipsic

– Joshua Guenther, Leipsic

– Jacob E Adsit, Leipsic

– Eli T Merkel, Neosho Utopians

– Jj Merfeld, Astico Perseverance

– Josie J Zander, Astico Perseverance

– Alaina R Zander, Astico Perseverance

– Hunter Oechsner, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Isaac A Clark, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Brody W Lewke, Astico Perseverance

– Elizabeth Roche, Astico Perseverance

– Charlotte M Klink, Neosho Utopians

– Cade J Jens, Trenton Highlights

– Mason C Jens, Trenton Highlights

– Nolan A Erickson, Neosho Utopians

– Bryce G Klas, Trenton Highlights

– Landon Wagner, Juneau Victorians

– Travis Bos, Achievers

– Caleb S Ganske, Trenton Highlights

– Mercer Frank, Portland Boosters

– Ahnilia Frank, Portland Boosters

– Claire Zuern, Herman Hornets

– Bret Bilgrien, Neosho Utopians

– Mason Wittnebel, Juneau Victorians

– Olivia Wittnebel, Juneau Victorians

– Kingston Rennhack, River Oaks

– Natalie Gibbs, Trenton Highlights

– Robby Strieter, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Insect made w/recyclables

– Charles Schwartz, Richwood Rangers

– Leo J Panetti, Achievers

– Blake P Bruins, Achievers

– Nolan A Erickson, Neosho Utopians

– Eli J De Hoyos, River Oaks

– Matthew K Loring, Lebanon Luckies

– Claire Zuern, Herman Hornets

– Emma R Crave, Portland Boosters

– Levi D Walters, Lebanon Luckies

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Nature Booklet

– Charles Schwartz, Richwood Rangers

– Karissa A Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance

– Lucille Stowell, Achievers

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Rain Gauge you made

– Levi A Dykstra, Leipsic

– Caden C Schmidt, Sinissippi

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Poster: My Favorite Planet

– Vivian H Lichty, Hyland Prairie

– Blake Schultz, Astico Perseverance

– Aidan Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

– Collin P Kelly, Watertown Badgers

– Bryson Brusveen, Sinissippi

– Preston S Skalitzky, Portland Boosters

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl 3 Garden Veg plate-u grew

– Finnley Deminsky, Astico Perseverance

– Jorja Alioto, Neosho Utopians

– Mackinsey Lepple, Leipsic

– Andrew W Herioux, Leipsic

– Brody H Behring, Leipsic

– Owen Schnitzler, Herman Hornets

– Blake Schultz, Astico Perseverance

– Josie J Zander, Astico Perseverance

– Alaina R Zander, Astico Perseverance

– Aidan Lundeen, Astico Perseverance

– Isaac A Clark, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Travis Bos, Achievers

– Robert T Klentz, Lakeside

– Bret Bilgrien, Neosho Utopians

– Olivia Wittnebel, Juneau Victorians

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Houseplant 1/01+ cutting/s Evonna Nehls Memorial Cloverbud Award

– Sophia Bender, Herman Hornets

Exploring & Cloverbuds – Cloverbuds – Cl Poster-Favorite sport/activ

– Finnley Deminsky, Astico Perseverance

– Hudson L Henschel, Leipsic

– Cody Roemer, Lomira Clover Leaves

– Gemma Brisky, Astico Perseverance

– Jacob E Adsit, Leipsic

– Amy Keskimaki, Neosho Utopians

– Bryson Brusveen, Sinissippi

– Bryce G Klas, Trenton Highlights

– Mason Wittnebel, Juneau Victorians

– Emma R Crave, Portland Boosters

– Kingston Rennhack, River Oak

Categories: 4H and FFATags: , , , , ,

About Fair Assoc

The Dodge County Fair Association is a State of Wisconsin Corporation formed for the purpose of operating a fairgrounds, which is presently located four (4) miles east of the city of Beaver Dam on State Highway 33 on 40 acres of land, which the Corporation owns. The Association is an IRC (Internal Revenue Code) Sec. 501(c)(3) organization. Your tax-deductible contributions are appreciated to maintain buildings and grounds.

Comments

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *