fbpx
  Wisconsin 33 | Beaver Dam, WI  920-885-3586

2019 Open Class Foods Judging Results

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – WHITE

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – WHOLE WHEAT

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – JENNIFER TORKELSON, Dousman, WI

4th – BARBARA ROONEY, Juneau, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – RAISIN BREAD

1st – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – SWEET ROLLS, 3 UNFROSTED

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – CALEB MARK LEMKE, Watertown, WI

4th – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – SWEET ROLLS, 3 FROSTED

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – CALEB MARK LEMKE, Watertown, WI

4th – NICOLE THOMPSON, Milwaukee, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – PARKERHOUSE, FINGER OR PLAIN

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – CLOVERLEAF, 3

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – GERTRUDE GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – COFFEE CAKE, 1/2 OR SMALL, ANY

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – CYNTHIA SCHRAUFNAGEL, Brownsville, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – DOUGHNUTS,3 TO A PLATE(NO SUGA

1st – CALEB MARK LEMKE, Watertown, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – COFFEE CAKE,OTHER THAN YEAST

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – MARCIA VOIGT, Elm Grove, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 PEANUT BUTTER OR COR

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – BAYLEE KUBIAK, Juneau, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 BLUEBERRY

1st – BECKY SIELAFF, Lebanon, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – TONY BENEVENTI, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 W/FRUIT,NAMED

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – TONY BENEVENTI, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 BRAN

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 ANY OTHER,NAMED

1st – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

2nd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – JANELLE FINGER, Juneau, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – NUT BREAD,1/2OR SMALL,NO FRUIT

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – BANANA NUT BREAD,1/2 OR SMALL

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – GEORGIA HENKEN, Burnett, WI

4th – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – ANY OTHER FRUIT NUT BREAD,NAME

1st – GEORGIA HENKEN, Burnett, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – LINDA HUEBNER, Waupun, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – ZUCCHINI BREAD W/WO NUTS,NO RA

1st – NORMA DORN, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – WENDY ZIRBEL, Juneau, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – ANY OTHER VEGETABLE BREAD

1st – NORMA DORN, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – BAKING POWDER BISCUITS,3 PLATE

1st – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

2nd – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

3rd – RACHEL KOPAS, Watertown, WI

4th – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,WITHOUT FAT(1/4 CAKE) – ANGEL CAKE, WHITE

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – GERTRUDE GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CAKE,WITHOUT FAT(1/4 CAKE) – ANGEL CAKE,OTHER

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CAKE,WITHOUT FAT(1/4 CAKE) – SPONGE CAKE

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – APPLESAUCE CAKE

2nd – WENDY ZIRBEL, Juneau, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – CUPCAKE,UNFROSTED,4 TO PLATE

1st – ANGELA BYERS-KRANTZ, Columbus, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

4th – WENDY ZIRBEL, Juneau, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – CUPCAKE,FROSTED,4 TO PLATE

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – JOELLE LILLGE, Juneau, WI

4th – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – LOAF CAKE,UNFROSTED

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – JELLY ROLL

1st – SHELLYANN LAING, Horicon, WI

2nd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BETH GUENTHER, Juneau, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – CHIFFON,ANY VARIETY

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – GERTRUDE GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – SPECIAL CAKES-DECORATED – ANNIVERSARY CAKE,WHOLE

1st – WENDY ZIRBEL, Juneau, WI

2nd – SHELLYANN LAING, Horicon, WI

3rd – GRACIE JORDAN, Columbus, WI

Foods – SPECIAL CAKES-DECORATED – BIRTHDAY CAKE,WHOLE

1st – WENDY ZIRBEL, Juneau, WI

2nd – BETH ROCHE, Columbus, WI

3rd – AMBER LEHNER, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – KANEESHA GOETSCH, Columbus, WI

Foods – SPECIAL CAKES-DECORATED – HOLIDAY CAKE,WHOLE

1st – WENDY ZIRBEL, Juneau, WI

2nd – SHANNON CAINE, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – MARI WOLFF, Columbus, WI

4th – ELLENOR JORDAN, Columbus, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – NATIONALITY,LABELED AS TO ORIG

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – OATMEAL,DROP

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BARBARA ROONEY, Juneau, WI

4th – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – ROLLED AND CUT,ANY KIND PLAIN

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – GERTRUDE GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – ROLLED AND CUT,ANY KIND DECORA

1st – JACKI ROCHE, Columbus, WI

2nd – GRACIE JORDAN, Columbus, WI

3rd – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – PEANUT BUTTER

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

3rd – MARY KAHLER, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – CHOCOLATE CHIP

1st – ROSANNA O’CONNOR, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BECKY SIELAFF, Lebanon, WI

3rd – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

4th – LEO FISCHER, Columbus, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BUTTERSCOTCH CHIP

1st – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – KAREY LUECK, Watertown, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – NO-BAKE COOKIES OR BARS

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BONNIE ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

3rd – SANDY KUHLMAN, Horicon, WI

4th – BRITTANY FINK, Mayville, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – COOKIES,FILLED

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – MARGARET WALZ, Columbus, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BARS,FILLED,NO BROWNIES

1st – HELEN RODER, Mayville, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – CYNTHIA SCHRAUFNAGEL, Brownsville, WI

4th – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BARS,FROSTED,NO BROWNIES

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – JOHN FINK, Mayville, WI

3rd – RUTHANNE FEUCHT, Mayville, WI

4th – KAREN SCHWANDT, Juneau, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BARS,PLAIN,UNFROSTED,NO BROWN

1st – BONNIE ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

2nd – CRYSTAL SOLDNER, Lowell, WI

3rd – LINDA MERTZ, Pardeeville, WI

4th – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – REFRIGERATOR

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – RENEE ROY, Juneau, WI

3rd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – MOLASSES

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – LEO FISCHER, Columbus, WI

3rd – JANE SCHMIDT, Juneau, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,PLAIN WITH NUTS

1st – BRAD ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – KATIE CHRISTOPHERSON, Juneau, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,PLAIN WITHOUT NUTS

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – KENDRA BENNINGER, Reeseville, WI

3rd – KATIE CHRISTOPHERSON, Juneau, WI

4th – LESLIE ODENWALD, Rubicon, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,FROSTED WITH NUTS

1st – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,FROSTED WITHOUT NUTS

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – JULIE ZUEHLKE, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – SANDY KUHLMAN, Horicon, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – SPRITZ

1st – ANN SCHULTZ, Mayville, WI

2nd – BECKY A FEUCHT, Mayville, WI

3rd – MARK NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – APPLE,2 CRUST OR LATTICE

1st – KAREN SCHWANDT, Juneau, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

4th – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – CHERRY, 2 CRUST OR LATTICE

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – ANY OTHER FRUIT, NAMED

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – TARTS,1

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – TURNOVERS,1

1st – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – SHELLYANN LAING, Horicon, WI

Foods – CANDY-4 PIECES – FUDGE

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – AMY KUHLMAN, Horicon, WI

3rd – BONNIE ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

4th – SANDY KUHLMAN, Horicon, WI

Foods – CANDY-4 PIECES – DIVINITY

2nd – DONNA KONKEL, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANDY-4 PIECES – ANY OTHER ONE KIND,NAMED

1st – LINDA J ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – ANGELA BYERS-KRANTZ, Columbus, WI

4th – AMY KUHLMAN, Horicon, WI

Foods – CANNING – APPLESAUCE,SLICED OR SIEVED

1st – LAURA REETZ, Columbus, WI

3rd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – BERRIES,TAME,ANY KIND,NAMED

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – BERRIES,WILD,ANY KIND,NAMED

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – CHERRIES,PITTED

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – JEN MULLINS-SKALITZKY, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – PEACHES,HALVED OR SLICED

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

3rd – SARAH KOPAS, Watertown, WI

4th – JEN MULLINS-SKALITZKY, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – PEARS,HALVED OR SLICED

1st – ANNE OELKE, Montello, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

4th – JEN MULLINS-SKALITZKY, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – ANY OTHER FRUIT, NAMED

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – WENDY ZIRBEL, Juneau, WI

Foods – CANNING – PIE FILLING, ANY FRUIT, NAMED

1st – CALEB MARK LEMKE, Watertown, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

4th – JEN MULLINS-SKALITZKY, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – BEETS

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – ANNE OELKE, Montello, WI

Foods – CANNING – BEANS,GREEN,CUT

1st – ANNE OELKE, Montello, WI

2nd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

3rd – JEN MULLINS-SKALITZKY, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – CARROTS

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – MIXED VEGETABLES FOR SOUP

1st – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PEAS

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – SAUERKRAUT

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – MARI WOLFF, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – TOMATOES,CUT

1st – MANDI SCHMUHL, Fall River, WI

Foods – CANNING – TOMATOES,WHOLE AND IN JUICE

1st – LINDA DYSKTRA, Fox Lake, WI

4th – SHEREE VOIGT, Horicon, WI

Foods – CANNING – TOMATO JUICE

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

4th – LAURA REETZ, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – SAUCE,TOMATO BASED

1st – ANNE OELKE, Montello, WI

2nd – MANDI SCHMUHL, Fall River, WI

3rd – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

4th – SARAH KOPAS, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-CONSERVES&BUTTER,ANY KIND

1st – HOLLEY SCHWARTZ, Watertown, WI

2nd – CYNTHIA SCHRAUFNAGEL, Brownsville, WI

3rd – ANN SCHULTZ, Mayville, WI

4th – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-PEACH

1st – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

2nd – LAURA REETZ, Columbus, WI

3rd – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – JEN MULLINS-SKALITZKY, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-RASPBERRY

1st – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-STRAWBERRY

1st – ANN SCHULTZ, Mayville, WI

2nd – LAURA REETZ, Columbus, WI

3rd – ANGELA PEIRICK, Watertown, WI

4th – JEN MULLINS-SKALITZKY, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-RHUBARB, RHUBARD BLEND

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – ANN SCHULTZ, Mayville, WI

3rd – HOLLEY SCHWARTZ, Watertown, WI

4th – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-ANY OTHER FRUIT,NAMED

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – HOLLEY SCHWARTZ, Watertown, WI

3rd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – SALLY SHOEMAKER, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-APPLE

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – JEN MULLINS-SKALITZKY, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-CURRANT

2nd – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-GRAPE

1st – BECKY SIELAFF, Lebanon, WI

2nd – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – LLOYD JONES, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-RASPBERRY

3rd – JOHN GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-ANY OTHER FRUIT, NAMED

1st – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

2nd – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – LLOYD JONES, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-BEETS

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – SARAH KOPAS, Watertown, WI

3rd – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-BREAD AND BUTTER

1st – CAITLYN YOHN, Reeseville, WI

2nd – MANDI SCHMUHL, Fall River, WI

3rd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-DILL,BEANS

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – CAITLYN YOHN, Reeseville, WI

3rd – LLOYD JONES, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-DILL,CUCUMBER

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – MANDI SCHMUHL, Fall River, WI

4th – EMMA A LEMKE, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-RELISH,ANY VEGETABLE

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-RELISH,ANY VEG. GROUND

1st – PATRICIA SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BONNIE ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

Foods – CANNING – SALSA

1st – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – MANDI SCHMUHL, Fall River, WI

4th – LAURA REETZ, Columbus, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – APPLES

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – BANANAS

1st – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

2nd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

3rd – KYLER DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

4th – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – GRAPES

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – PEACHES

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – PEARS

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CHERRIES

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ANY OTHER FRUIT,NAMED

1st – KYLER DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – FRUIT LEATHER,NAMED

2nd – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CABBAGE

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CARROTS

2nd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CORN

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ONIONS

1st – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – TOMATOES

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ZUCCHINI

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – MIXED VEGS.SOUP/STEW NAME

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ANY OTHER VEGETABLE NAMED

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – HERBS,NAMED

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – MEAT JERKY

2nd – KYLER DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

3rd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – MILK & HONEY – CAKE, FROSTED

1st – JULIE HANSEN, Burnett, WI

2nd – BETH ROCHE, Columbus, WI

3rd – RACHEL KOPAS, Watertown, WI

4th – MARGARET WALZ, Columbus, WI

Foods – MILK & HONEY – CAKE, UNFROSTED

1st – JACKI ROCHE, Columbus, WI

2nd – CAITLYN YOHN, Reeseville, WI

3rd – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

4th – JANELLE FINGER, Juneau, WI

Categories: County FairTags: , , , ,

About Fair Assoc

The Dodge County Fair Association is a State of Wisconsin Corporation formed for the purpose of operating a fairgrounds, which is presently located four (4) miles east of the city of Beaver Dam on State Highway 33 on 40 acres of land, which the Corporation owns. The Association is an IRC (Internal Revenue Code) Sec. 501(c)(3) organization. Your tax-deductible contributions are appreciated to maintain buildings and grounds.

Comments

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *