Wisconsin 33 | Beaver Dam, WI  920-885-3586

Open Class Foods Judging Results

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – WHITE

2nd – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – WHOLE WHEAT

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – RAISIN BREAD

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

3rd – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – SWEET ROLLS, 3 UNFROSTED

1st – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DAWN LOOMIS-VIERCK, Juneau, WI

4th – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – SWEET ROLLS, 3 FROSTED

1st – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

2nd – BARBARA ROONEY, Juneau, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – PARKERHOUSE, FINGER OR PLAIN

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – CLOVERLEAF, 3

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – GERTRUDE GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – COFFEE CAKE, 1/2 OR SMALL, ANY

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SUE GRONHOLZ, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – NANCY KOPAS, Watertown, WI

Foods – BREAD,YEAST 1 POUND LOAF – DOUGHNUTS,3 TO A PLATE(NO SUGA

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – COFFEE CAKE,OTHER THAN YEAST

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – KAREN CHRISTIANSON, Lowell, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 PEANUT BUTTER OR COR

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – KYLER DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

3rd – SUSAN BENTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 BLUEBERRY

1st – TONY BENEVENTI, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BECKY SIELAFF, Oconomowoc, WI

3rd – SUSAN BENTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 W/FRUIT,NAMED

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

4th – CYNTHIA SCHRAUFNAGEL, Brownsville, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 BRAN

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – LYNN IRELAND, Lebanon, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – MUFFINS,3 ANY OTHER,NAMED

1st – LYNN IRELAND, Lebanon, WI

2nd – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – SUE GRONHOLZ, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – NUT BREAD,1/2OR SMALL,NO FRUIT

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – BANANA NUT BREAD,1/2 OR SMALL

1st – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

2nd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – KAREN CHRISTIANSON, Lowell, WI

4th – BETH GUENTHER, Juneau, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – ANY OTHER FRUIT NUT BREAD,NAME

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – LINDA J ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

3rd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – ZUCCHINI BREAD W/WO NUTS,NO RA

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – SCHARLEEN SEARVOGEL, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – ROBERT SEARVOGEL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – ANY OTHER VEGETABLE BREAD

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BETTY LUNDEEN, Columbus, WI

4th – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – LONG JOHNS,DOUGHNUTS,3 PLATE

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS,BAKING POWDER – BAKING POWDER BISCUITS,3 PLATE

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,WITHOUT FAT(1/4 CAKE) – ANGEL CAKE, WHITE

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – SCHARLEEN SEARVOGEL, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,WITHOUT FAT(1/4 CAKE) – ANGEL CAKE,OTHER

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,WITHOUT FAT(1/4 CAKE) – SPONGE CAKE

1st – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – APPLESAUCE CAKE

4th – SHELLY A LAING, Horicon, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – CUPCAKE,UNFROSTED,4 TO PLATE

1st – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – CUPCAKE,FROSTED,4 TO PLATE

1st – FAITH ZICKAU, Horicon, WI

2nd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – WENDY ZIRBEL, Juneau, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – LOAF CAKE,UNFROSTED

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – TONY BENEVENTI, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – DONNA KONKEL, Columbus, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – JELLY ROLL

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

Foods – CAKE,BUTTER,LOAF(1/4 CAKE) – CHIFFON,ANY VARIETY

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – GERTRUDE GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – SPECIAL CAKES-DECORATED – ANNIVERSARY CAKE,WHOLE

1st – WENDY ZIRBEL, Juneau, WI

2nd – JACKI ROCHE, Columbus, WI

3rd – SHELLY A LAING, Horicon, WI

4th – KLOIE GOETSCH, Columbus, WI

Foods – SPECIAL CAKES-DECORATED – BIRTHDAY CAKE,WHOLE

2nd – GRACE JORDAN, Columbus, WI

3rd – KYANA GOETSCH, Columbus, WI

Foods – SPECIAL CAKES-DECORATED – HOLIDAY CAKE,WHOLE

1st – JACKI ROCHE, Columbus, WI

2nd – WENDY ZIRBEL, Juneau, WI

3rd – ELLENOR JORDAN, Columbus, WI

4th – KANEESHA GOETSCH, Columbus, WI

Foods – SPECIAL CAKES-DECORATED – CUPCAKES,PLATE OF 4

1st – JACKI ROCHE, Columbus, WI

2nd – DONNA KONKEL, Columbus, WI

3rd – KYANA GOETSCH, Columbus, WI

4th – TRACY STANGLER, Mayville, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – NATIONALITY,LABELED AS TO ORIG

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SUE GRONHOLZ, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – OATMEAL,DROP

1st – KAREN CHRISTIANSON, Lowell, WI

2nd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BECKY SIELAFF, Oconomowoc, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – ROLLED AND CUT,ANY KIND PLAIN

2nd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – ROLLED AND CUT,ANY KIND DECORA

1st – JACKI ROCHE, Columbus, WI

2nd – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

3rd – MARI WOLFF, Columbus, WI

4th – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – PEANUT BUTTER

1st – KYLER DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – JANE SCHMIDT, Juneau, WI

3rd – MARCIA ECKMAYER, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – CHOCOLATE CHIP

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – KAREN CHRISTIANSON, Lowell, WI

4th – ROSANNA O’CONNOR, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BUTTERSCOTCH CHIP

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – KATIE CHRISTOPHERSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – NO-BAKE COOKIES OR BARS

1st – MICHAEL ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

2nd – MARY FEUCHT, Waupun, WI

3rd – ELAINE MASON, Oconomowoc, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – COOKIES,FILLED

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BARS,FILLED,NO BROWNIES

1st – SUE GRONHOLZ, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – KAREN CHRISTIANSON, Lowell, WI

4th – VONDA NEHLS, Juneau, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BARS,FROSTED,NO BROWNIES

1st – CAITLYN YOHN, Reeseville, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – KAVEN SCHWANDT, Juneau, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BARS,PLAIN,UNFROSTED,NO BROWN

1st – LINDA MERTZ, Pardeeville, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BECKY SIELAFF, Oconomowoc, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – REFRIGERATOR

1st – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – NANCY MERTZ, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – MARCIA ROWLINKSKI, Columbus, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – MOLASSES

1st – LEO FISCHER, Columbus, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – JULIE ZUEHLKE, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,PLAIN WITH NUTS

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BRAD ANDERSON, Juneau, WI

3rd – KATIE CHRISTOPHERSON, Juneau, WI

4th – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,PLAIN WITHOUT NUTS

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – KENDRA BENNINGER, Reeseville, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – KATIE CHRISTOPHERSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,FROSTED WITH NUTS

1st – ELAINE MASON, Oconomowoc, WI

2nd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

4th – LYNN IRELAND, Lebanon, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – BROWNIES,FROSTED WITHOUT NUTS

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

3rd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – COOKIES-3 COOKIES TO A PLATE – SPRITZ

1st – ANN SCHULZ, Mayville, WI

2nd – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

3rd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – MARK NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – APPLE,2 CRUST OR LATTICE

1st – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – KAVEN SCHWANDT, Juneau, WI

3rd – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

4th – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – BERRY,2 CRUST OR LATTICE

1st – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – JONATHAN GOODENOUGH, Juneau, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – LEMON,1 CRUST

1st – MONICA ROSKOPF, Iron Ridge, WI

2nd – REBECCA DOMAN, Watertown, WI

3rd – BEVERLY KARST, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – CHERRY, 2 CRUST OR LATTICE

1st – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

2nd – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

3rd – SHELLY A LAING, Horicon, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – ANY OTHER FRUIT, NAMED

1st – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – TARTS,1

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – PASTRIES & PIES – TURNOVERS,1

1st – MARGARET WALZ, Columbus, WI

2nd – SHELLY A LAING, Horicon, WI

3rd – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – BONNIE HELLENBRAND, Pardeeville, WI

Foods – CANDY-4 PIECES – FUDGE

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – AMY HILL, Columbus, WI

3rd – STEPHANIE KUHLMAN, Horicon, WI

4th – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANDY-4 PIECES – DIVINITY

1st – DONNA KONKEL, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANDY-4 PIECES – ANY OTHER ONE KIND,NAMED

1st – DOROTHY NEHRING, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

3rd – JONATHAN GOODENOUGH, Juneau, WI

4th – DIANE M HEMLING, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – APPLESAUCE,SLICED OR SIEVED

1st – JACKIE SCHUSTER, Juneau, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – MARGARET M GIBSON, Randolph, WI

4th – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – BERRIES,TAMED,ANY KIND,NAMED

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – BERRIES,WILD,ANY KIND,NAMED

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – CHERRIES,PITTED

1st – ANGELA BYERS-KRANTZ, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – PEACHES,HALVED OR SLICED

1st – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – SUE GRONHOLZ, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – BARBARA ROONEY, Juneau, WI

4th – LYNN IRELAND, Lebanon, WI

Foods – CANNING – PEARS,HALVED OR SLICED

1st – SUE GRONHOLZ, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PLUMS,TAME

1st – ANGELA BYERS-KRANTZ, Columbus, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – ANY OTHER FRUIT, NAMED

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – PIE FILLING, ANY FRUIT, NAMED

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – SARAH KOPAS, Watertown, WI

4th – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – BEETS

1st – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – JANET LAUTH-MINNIG, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – REBECCA MINNIG, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – BEANS,GREEN,CUT

1st – SUE GRONHOLZ, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – BEANS,YELLOW,CUT

1st – SUE GRONHOLZ, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – BARBARA ROONEY, Juneau, WI

Foods – CANNING – CARROTS

1st – JANET LAUTH-MINNIG, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – REBECCA MINNIG, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – MIXED VEGETABLES FOR SOUP

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – PEAS

1st – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – SAUERKRAUT

1st – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – MARI WOLFF, Columbus, WI

4th – BRUCE BOYD, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – TOMATOES,CUT

1st – JEFF SCHMUHL, Fall River, WI

Foods – CANNING – TOMATO JUICE

1st – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

2nd – ANGELA PEIRICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

4th – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – SAUCE,TOMATO BASED

1st – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – LAURA REETZ, Columbus, WI

3rd – JACKIE SCHUSTER, Juneau, WI

4th – ANGELA BYERS-KRANTZ, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – ANY OTHER VEGETABLE,NAMED

1st – SUE GRONHOLZ, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – RACHEL KOPAS, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-CONSERVES&BUTTER,ANY KIND

1st – ANGELA BYERS-KRANTZ, Columbus, WI

2nd – MARGARET M GIBSON, Randolph, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-MARMALADE,ANY KIND

1st – BETTY LUNDEEN, Columbus, WI

2nd – MOLLY FINKLER, Reeseville, WI

3rd – MARGARET M GIBSON, Randolph, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-PEACH

1st – BETTY LUNDEEN, Columbus, WI

2nd – MINDY CRAVE, Waterloo, WI

3rd – JEN MULLINS-SKALITZKY, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – ANN SCHULZ, Mayville, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-RASPBERRY

1st – DAWN LOOMIS-VIERCK, Juneau, WI

2nd – CYNTHIA SCHRAUFNAGEL, Brownsville, WI

3rd – LAURA REETZ, Columbus, WI

4th – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-STRAWBERRY

1st – LLYOD JONES, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

4th – HOLLEY SCHWARTZ, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-RHUBARB, RHUBARD BLEND

1st – LAURA REETZ, Columbus, WI

2nd – CYNTHIA SANDBERG, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – LYNN IRELAND, Lebanon, WI

4th – CAITLYN YOHN, Reeseville, WI

Foods – CANNING – JAMS-ANY OTHER FRUIT,NAMED

1st – ANGELA PEIRICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – SALLY SHOEMAKER, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – LYNN IRELAND, Lebanon, WI

4th – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-APPLE

1st – ANGELA BYERS-KRANTZ, Columbus, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-CURRANT

1st – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – LAURA REETZ, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-GRAPE

1st – DAWN LOOMIS-VIERCK, Juneau, WI

2nd – LLYOD JONES, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

4th – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-CHERRY

1st – LYNN IRELAND, Lebanon, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – CANNING – JELLY-ANY OTHER FRUIT, NAMED

1st – MARGARET M GIBSON, Randolph, WI

2nd – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

3rd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

4th – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-BEETS

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – MARGARET M GIBSON, Randolph, WI

3rd – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-BREAD AND BUTTER

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

2nd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – KANDI VANEGTERN, Waupun, WI

4th – MARGARET M GIBSON, Randolph, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-DILL,BEANS

1st – GERT HERMAN, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

3rd – LLYOD JONES, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – CAITLYN YOHN, Reeseville, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-DILL,CUCUMBER

1st – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – JEFF SCHMUHL, Fall River, WI

4th – MANDI SCHMUHL, Fall River, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-RELISH,ANY VEGETABLE

1st – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – TERRIANN STRAHOTA, Beaver Dam, WI

4th – MARK BERGER, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-RELISH,ANY VEG. GROUND

1st – MICHAEL ZASTROW, Horicon, WI

2nd – JOHN GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

3rd – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

4th – JACKIE SCHUSTER, Juneau, WI

Foods – CANNING – PICKLES-SALSA

1st – DAWN LOOMIS-VIERCK, Juneau, WI

2nd – KANDI VANEGTERN, Waupun, WI

3rd – PATRICIA B SENNHENN, Columbus, WI

4th – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – APPLES

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – BANANAS

1st – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

3rd – BRENDA CONLEY, Neosho, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – GRAPES

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – AMBER YELK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – PEACHES

1st – LYNN IRELAND, Lebanon, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – PEARS

1st – BARBARA ROONEY, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CHERRIES

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ANY OTHER FRUIT,NAMED

1st – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – FRUIT LEATHER,NAMED

1st – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CABBAGE

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CARROTS

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – CORN

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ONIONS

1st – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – TOMATOES

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ZUCCHINI

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – MIXED VEGS.SOUP/STEW NAME

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – ANY OTHER VEGETABLE NAMED

1st – CATHIE BOHL, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

4th – LYNN IRELAND, Lebanon, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – HERBS,NAMED

1st – SUE GRONHOLZ, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – SHELLY GROSENICK, Watertown, WI

3rd – LYNN IRELAND, Lebanon, WI

4th – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – DRIED FOODS(DEHYDRATED) – MEAT JERKY

1st – SUSIE DAVIDSON, Juneau, WI

Foods – QUICK BREADS-SPECIAL HONEY – FROSTED HONEY CUPCAKES

1st – MELISSA GREBEL, Beaver Dam, WI

2nd – JACKI ROCHE, Columbus, WI

3rd – LYNN IRELAND, Lebanon, WI

Categories: County FairTags: , , , ,

About Fair Assoc

The Dodge County Fair Association is a State of Wisconsin Corporation formed for the purpose of operating a fairgrounds, which is presently located four (4) miles east of the city of Beaver Dam on State Highway 33 on 40 acres of land, which the Corporation owns. The Association is an IRC (Internal Revenue Code) Sec. 501(c)(3) organization. Your tax-deductible contributions are appreciated to maintain buildings and grounds.

Comments

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *